Feel the excitement betting Play-by-Play on your favorite games!

The lines are updated every minute of the match. Experience the action with a variety of bets on NFL, NBA and Football soccer. Join BetCRIS and experience the thrill of live betting!

Features:

  • Live betting on televised sporting events
  • Wagers graded and player accounts credited in real time
  • Easy to use web interface
Upcoming LIVE Betting Schedule
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
ATP - US Open LOPEZ, F vs. DODIG, I 8:00 AM
ATP - US Open CUEVAS, P vs. ANDERSON, K 8:00 AM
ATP - US Open GABASHVILI, T vs. GIRALDO, S 8:00 AM
WTA - US Open STEPHENS, S vs. LARSSON, J 8:00 AM
WTA - US Open HANTUCHOVA, D vs. CORNET, A 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga SANTA CLARA vs. BEIRA MAR 9:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga ATL DE PORTUGAL vs. V GUIMARAES B 9:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga LEIXOES vs. TONDELA 9:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga U DESP OLIVEIRENSE vs. BENFICA B 9:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga M FUNCHAL B vs. DESP CHAVES 9:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga C ORIENTAL vs. SPARENSE 9:00 AM
ATP - US Open CILIC, M vs. BAGHDATIS, M 9:15 AM
WTA - US Open KERBER, A vs. KUDRYAVTSEVA, A 9:15 AM
ATP - US Open JOHNSON, S vs. ITO, T 9:30 AM
WTA - US Open PIRONKOVA, T vs. JANKOVIC, J 9:30 AM
WTA - US Open SAFAROVA, L vs. ZHENG, S 9:30 AM
MLB Cardinals vs Pirates 9:35 AM Pnc Park
ATP - US Open BERDYCH, T vs. HEWITT, L 10:00 AM
ATP - US Open JANOWICZ, J vs. LAJOVIC, D 10:15 AM
WTA - US Open PETKOVIC, A vs. PUIG, M 10:30 AM
WTA - US Open CEPELOVA, J vs. HALEP, S 10:45 AM
WTA - US Open BRENGLE, M vs. LISICKI, S 10:45 AM
WTA - US Open SASNOVICH, A vs. WOZNIACKI, C 10:45 AM
WTA - US Open LUCIC M vs. PEER, S 10:45 AM
Poland - I Liga ZAGLEBIE L vs. BYTOVIA 10:46 AM
WTA - US Open SHARAPOVA, M vs. DULGHERU, A 11:30 AM
England - League Cup BRADFORD vs. LEEDS UTD 11:45 AM
England - League Cup A VILLA vs. LEYTON O 11:45 AM
UEFA Champions League MALMÖ vs. RB SALZBURG 11:45 AM
UEFA Champions League LUDOGORETS vs. S BUCURESTI 11:45 AM
UEFA Champions League ARSENAL vs. BESIKTAS 11:45 AM
UEFA Champions League B LEVERKUSEN vs. KOPENHAGEN 11:45 AM
UEFA Champions League ATH BILBAO vs. NAPOLI 11:45 AM
ATP - US Open DANCEVIC, F vs. SOUSA, J (POR) 11:45 AM
ATP - US Open DE SCHEPPER, K vs. GULBIS, E 12:00 PM
ATP - US Open BERLOCQ, C vs. SELA, D 12:00 PM
ATP - US Open KAVCIC, B vs. CHARDY, J 12:10 PM
WTA - US Open ERRANI, S vs. RODIONOVA, A 12:15 PM
MLB Rangers vs Mariners 12:40 PM Safeco Field
Argentina - Primera ROSARIO vs. GODOY CRUZ 1:00 PM
Argentina - Primera ATL RAFAELA vs. NEWELL'S 1:00 PM
Colombia - Copa Postobon LLANEROS vs. EXP ROJO 1:00 PM
Colombia - Copa Postobon O CALDAS vs. ATL HUILA 1:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division HEREDIANO vs. UCR 1:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division ALAJUELENSE vs. BELEN 1:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana IND DEL VALLE vs. TRUJILLANOS 2:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana COBRESAL vs. GRAL DIAZ 2:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division CARTAGINES vs. P ZELEDON 2:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division CARMELITA vs. URUGUAY 2:00 PM
ATP - US Open DIMITROV, G vs. HARRISON, R 2:00 PM
Argentina - Primera RIVER P vs. DEF Y JUST 3:15 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil CRUZEIRO vs. SANTA RITA 3:30 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil AMERICA vs. ATLETICO 3:30 PM
MLB Rays vs Orioles 4:05 PM Camden Yards
MLB Red Sox vs Blue Jays 4:05 PM Rogers Centre
MLB Yankees vs Tigers 4:05 PM Comerica Park
MLB Nationals vs Phillies 4:05 PM Citizens B Park
MLB Braves vs Mets 4:10 PM Citi Field
Copa Sudamericana RIVER PLATE (URU) vs. DEP U CATOLICA 4:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana LIB ASUNCION vs. NAC POTOSI 4:30 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League LEON vs. HEREDIANO 5:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX MORELIA vs. CELAYA 5:00 PM
WTA - US Open BACSINSZKY, T vs. WILLIAMS, V 5:00 PM
MLB Indians vs White Sox 5:10 PM U.S. Cellular Field
MLB Twins vs Royals 5:10 PM Kauffman Stadium
MLB Athletics vs Astros 5:10 PM Minute Maid Park
Ecuador - Serie A LIGA DEP U QUITO vs. DEP QUITO 5:15 PM
Argentina - Primera EST LA PLATA vs. BOCA JRS 5:30 PM
Colombia - Copa Postobon DEP CALI vs. DEP PASTO 5:45 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil BRAGANTINO vs. CORINTHIANS 6:00 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil PALMEIRAS vs. ATLETICO 6:00 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil BOTAFOGO vs. CEARA 6:00 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil CORITIBA vs. FLAMENGO 6:00 PM
Colombia - Copa Postobon DEPOR vs. AME DE CALI 6:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana INTERNACIONAL vs. BAHIA SALV 6:00 PM
MLB Brewers vs Padres 6:10 PM PETCO Park
ATP - US Open WAWRINKA, S vs. BELLUCCI, T 6:15 PM
MLB Dodgers vs Diamondbacks 6:40 PM Chase Field
Copa Sudamericana ATL NAC MEDELLIN vs. DEP LA GUAIRA 7:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana A LIMA vs. BARCELONA SC 7:00 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League MUNICIPAL vs. PACHUCA 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX IRAPUATO vs. TIGRES 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX CORRECAMINOS vs. SANTOS 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX ZACATEPEC vs. GUADALAJARA 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX ATLAS GUAD vs. ZACATECAS 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX PUMAS vs. MERIDA 7:00 PM
MLB Marlins vs Angels 7:05 PM Angel Stadium
MLB Rockies vs Giants 7:15 PM AT&T Park
USA - MLS LA GALAXY vs. DC UNITED 7:30 PM
Thursday, August 28, 2014
UEFA Europa League KRASNODAR vs. R SOCIEDAD 9:00 AM
UEFA Europa League O NICOSIA vs. D MOSCOW 9:00 AM
UEFA Europa League NEFTCHI B vs. P BEOGRAD 9:00 AM
UEFA Europa League P THESSALONIKI vs. Z CHISINAU 9:15 AM
UEFA Europa League ROSTOV vs. TRABZONSPOR 10:00 AM
UEFA Europa League S SOLIGORSK vs. PSV 10:00 AM
UEFA Europa League HAJDUK SPLIT vs. DNJEPR D 10:00 AM
UEFA Europa League SH TIRASPOL vs.RIJEKA 10:00 AM
UEFA Europa League TWENTE vs. KARABAKH A 10:30 AM
UEFA Europa League FEYENOORD vs. Z LUGANSK 11:00 AM
UEFA Europa League ZÜRICH vs. SP TRNAVA 11:30 AM
UEFA Europa League DEBRECENI vs. YOUNG BOYS 11:30 AM
UEFA Europa League TORINO vs. RNK SPLIT 11:30 AM
UEFA Europa League RAPID WIEN vs. HELSINKI 11:30 AM
UEFA Europa League LOK MOSCOW vs. A LIMASSOL 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League TOTTENHAM vs. LIMASSOL 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League NAC MADEIRA vs. D MINSK 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League L WARSZAWA vs. AKTOBE 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League HULL vs. SP LOKEREN 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League M KHARKIV vs. R CHORZOW 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League INTER vs. S GARDABAER 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League B MÖNCHENGLADBACH vs. SARAJEVO 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League VILLARREAL vs. ASTANA 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League SP PRAHA vs. PEC ZWOLLE 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League M TEL AVIV vs. A TRIPOLIS 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League A GIURGIU vs. O LYONNAIS 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League ST ETIENNE vs. K KARABUKSPOR 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League MIDTJYLLAND vs. PANATHINAIKOS 11:45 AM
UEFA Europa League D ZAGREB vs. P PLOIESTI 12:00 PM
UEFA Europa League RIO AVE vs. ELFSBORG 12:00 PM
UEFA Europa League C BRUGGE vs. GRASSHOPPER 12:00 PM
Argentina - Primera BANFIELD vs. TIGRE 1:00 PM
Colombia - Copa Postobon IND SANTA FE vs. BOGOTA 1:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana DANUBIO vs. DEP CAPIATA 1:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana FLUMINENSE vs. GOIAS GO 2:00 PM
Argentina - Primera VELEZ vs. ATL LANUS 3:15 PM
Copa Sudamericana CESAR VALLEJO vs. MILLONARIOS 3:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana CARACAS vs. INTI GAS DEP 3:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana CRICIUMA vs. SAO PAULO 4:00 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League WATERHOUSE vs. TAURO 5:00 PM
Argentina - Primera QUILMES vs. SAN LORENZO 5:30 PM
Colombia - Copa Postobon ATL NAC MEDELLIN vs. A DE RISARALDA 5:30 PM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil GREMIO vs. SANTOS 5:50 PM
Copa Sudamericana DEP CALI vs. CAJAMARCA 6:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana WILSTERMANN vs. PENAROL 6:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana SP RECIFE vs. VITORIA 6:00 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League ALAJUELENSE vs. CHORRILLO 7:00 PM
Friday, August 29, 2014
France - Ligue 2 AUXERRE vs. VALENCIENNES 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs. TROYES 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 ST LAVALLOIS MFC vs. AJACCIO 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 LE HAVRE vs. CRETEIL 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 LUZENAC vs. ORLEANS 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 O NIMES vs. A AVIGNON 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 CHAMOIS vs. CLERMONT 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 SOCHAUX vs. DIJON 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 CHATEAUROUX vs. ORLEANS 11:00 AM
Holland - Eredivisie GO A EAGLES vs. WILLEM II 11:00 AM
Spain - La Liga GETAFE vs. ALMERIA 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B DEP MORON vs. ATL BARRACAS 11:30 AM
France - Ligue 1 O MARSEILLE vs. NICE 11:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga AUGSBURG vs. B DORTMUND 11:30 AM
Spain - La Liga VALENCIA vs. MALAGA 1:00 PM
Brazil - Paulista Cup 15 DE NOV vs. PAULISTA 4:00 PM
Brazil - Serie B SANTA CRUZ vs. ATLETICO GO 4:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B SAMPAIO vs. AME MINEIRO 4:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B JOINVILLE vs. OESTE 4:30 PM
CFL Redblacks vs Alouettes 4:35 PM Unknown
Argentina - Primera B Nacional ATL TEMPERLEY vs. SP BELGRANO 5:00 PM
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso ATLANTE vs. ATL SAN LUIS 5:00 PM
Mexico - Primera QUERETARO vs. MONTERREY 5:30 PM
Chile - Primera SAN MARCOS vs. PALESTINO 7:00 PM
Mexico - Primera TIJUANA vs. U DE GUAD 7:30 PM
Saturday, August 30, 2014
England - Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs. NOTTINGHAM 4:15 AM
England - Premier League BURNLEY vs. MAN UTD 4:45 AM
France - Ligue 2 TOURS vs. ANGERS 5:00 AM
Germany - Bundesliga B LEVERKUSEN vs. HERTHA 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga WOLFSBURG vs. E FRANKFURT 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga W BREMEN vs. HOFFENHEIM 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga STUTTGART vs. KÖLN 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga HAMBURGER vs. PADERBORN 6:30 AM
England - Championship NORWICH vs. BOURNEMOUTH 7:00 AM
England - Championship B & H ALBION vs. CHARLTON 7:00 AM
England - Championship WATFORD vs. HUDDERSFIELD 7:00 AM
England - Championship DERBY vs. IPSWICH 7:00 AM
England - Championship MIDDLESBROUGH vs. READING 7:00 AM
England - Championship ROTHERHAM UTD vs. BRENTFORD 7:00 AM
England - Championship MILLWALL vs. BLACKPOOL 7:00 AM
England - Championship FULHAM vs. CARDIFF 7:00 AM
England - Championship WOLVERHAMPTON vs. BLACKBURN 7:00 AM
England - Championship LEEDS UTD vs. BOLTON 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier ALDERSHOT vs. GRIMSBY 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier ALFRETON vs. BRAINTREE 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier BRISTOL vs. HALIFAX 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier DARTFORD vs. TELFORD UTD 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier GATESHEAD vs. CHESTER 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier MACCLESFIELD vs. EASTLEIGH 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier NUNEATON vs. ALTRINCHAM 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier SOUTHPORT vs. BARNET 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier WELLING UTD vs. FOREST GREEN 7:00 AM
England - Conference Premier WREXHAM vs. WOKING 7:00 AM
England - League One COLCHESTER vs. PETERBOROUGH 7:00 AM
England - League One GILLINGHAM vs. CREWE ALEX 7:00 AM
England - Premier League MAN CITY vs. STOKE 7:00 AM
England - Premier League NEWCASTLE vs. CRYSTAL P 7:00 AM
England - Premier League QPR vs. SUNDERLAND 7:00 AM
England - Premier League SWANSEA vs. WEST BROM 7:00 AM
England - Premier League WEST HAM vs. SOUTHAMPTON 7:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 MONACO vs. LILLE 8:00 AM
Italy - Serie A CHIEVO vs. JUVENTUS 9:00 AM
England - Premier League EVERTON vs. CHELSEA 9:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga SCHALKE 04 vs. B MÜNCHEN 9:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie C LEEUWARDEN vs. A DEN HAAG 9:30 AM
Spain - La Liga CORDOBA vs. CELTA 10:00 AM
Spain - La Liga ATH BILBAO vs. LEVANTE 10:00 AM
Holland - Eredivisie DORDRECHT vs. AZ ALKMAAR 10:45 AM
Holland - Eredivisie EXCELSIOR vs. HERACLES 10:45 AM
Argentina - Primera GIM Y ESG PLATA vs. GODOY CRUZ 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B Nacional BOCA U vs. DOUGLAS HAIG 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B Nacional N CHICAGO vs. ARGENTINOS JRS 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B Nacional HURACAN vs. ATL P PARANA 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B Nacional RIV MENDOZA vs. ATL TUCUMAN 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B Nacional ALL BOYS vs. SANTAMARINA 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 CAEN vs. ST RENNES 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 LENS vs. S DE REIMS 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 LORIENT vs. GUINGAMP 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 NANTES vs. MONTPELLIER 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs. EVIAN 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division RAMPLA JRS vs. RIVER PLATE 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division NAC DE FOOTBALL vs. EL TANQUE 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division ATL FENIX vs. DEF SPORTING 11:00 AM
Holland - Eredivisie HEERENVEEN vs. UTRECHT 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A ROMA vs. FIORENTINA 11:45 AM
Spain - La Liga ATL MADRID vs. EIBAR 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie B BRAGANTINO vs. ABC 12:10 PM
Brazil - Serie B P PRETA vs. NAUTICO 12:10 PM
Brazil - Serie B V DA GAMA vs. AVAI 12:10 PM
Brazil - Serie B AMERICA vs. PARANA 12:10 PM
Argentina - Primera DEF Y JUST vs. ROSARIO 1:15 PM
Peru - Primera CESAR VALLEJO vs. R GARCILASO 1:30 PM
Peru - Primera SAN SIMON vs. DEP SAN MARTIN 1:30 PM
Peru - Primera A LIMA vs. MELGAR 1:30 PM
Peru - Primera J AURICH vs. U DE DEPORTES 1:30 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division SANTOS vs. AS PUMA 2:00 PM
Spain - La Liga ESPANYOL vs. SEVILLA 2:00 PM
USA - MLS TORONTO vs. NEW ENGLAND 2:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A PALMEIRAS vs. INTERNACIONAL 2:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A CRUZEIRO vs. CHAPECOENSE 2:30 PM
Mexico - Primera PUEBLA vs. MORELIA 3:00 PM
Mexico - Primera AMERICA vs. PUMAS 3:00 PM
Chile - Primera HUACHIPATO vs. SANTIAGO WAND 3:30 PM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II DEP TOLIMA vs. ONCE CALDAS 3:30 PM
Argentina - Primera NEWELL'S vs. EST LA PLATA 4:30 PM
UFC S Jorgensen vs H Cejudo 5:00 PM Unknown
UFC D BRUNSON vs L Larkin 5:00 PM Unknown
UFC A Birchak vs J Soto 5:00 PM Unknown
UFC R Potts vs A Hamilton 5:00 PM Unknown
Brazil - Serie B CEARA vs. LUVERDENSE 5:00 PM
Mexico - Primera TIGRES vs. JAGUARES 5:00 PM
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso IRAPUATO vs. ZACATECAS 5:00 PM
USA - MLS CHICAGO vs. DALLAS 5:30 PM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II B PATRIOTAS vs. FORTALEZA 5:45 PM
Mexico - Primera LEON vs. ATL PACHUCA 6:06 PM
UFC D Castillo vs T Ferguson 7:00 PM Unknown
UFC D Jackson vs Y Medeiros 7:00 PM Unknown
UFC R Nijem vs Carlos Diego Ferreira 7:00 PM Unknown
UFC S Baszler vs B Correia 7:00 PM Unknown
UFC R Barao vs TJ Dillashaw 7:00 PM Unknown
Costa Rica - Primera Division HEREDIANO vs. CARTAGINES 7:00 PM
Mexico - Primera ATLAS GUAD vs. SANTOS 7:00 PM
USA - MLS VANCOUVER vs. PORTLAND 7:30 PM
Sunday, August 31, 2014
Holland - Eredivisie PSV vs. VITESSE 3:30 AM
France - Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs. BASTIA 5:00 AM
England - Premier League A VILLA vs. HULL 5:30 AM
England - Premier League TOTTENHAM vs. LIVERPOOL 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie NAC BREDA vs. PEC ZWOLLE 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie GRONINGEN vs. AJAX 5:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga MAINZ 05 vs. HANNOVER 6:30 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga OLHANENSE vs. M FUNCHAL B 7:00 AM
Holland - Eredivisie TWENTE vs. FEYENOORD 7:45 AM
England - Premier League LEICESTER vs. ARSENAL 8:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 METZ vs. O LYONNAIS 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga AVES vs. U MADEIRA 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga BENFICA B vs. SP COVILHA 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga BEIRA MAR vs. SPORTING B 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga DESP CHAVES vs. LEIXOES 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga FREAMUNDE vs. U DESP OLIVEIRENSE 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga V GUIMARAES B vs. C ORIENTAL 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga PORTO B vs. SANTA CLARA 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga TONDELA vs. ACAD DE VISEU 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga TROFENSE vs. ATL DE PORTUGAL 8:00 AM
Portugal - Segunda Liga PORTIMONENSE vs. FEIRENSE 8:00 AM
Germany - Bundesliga FREIBURG vs. B MÖNCHENGLADBACH 8:30 AM
Italy - Serie A ATALANTA vs. HELLAS 9:00 AM
Italy - Serie A MILAN vs. LAZIO 9:00 AM
Peru - Primera SP CRISTAL vs. CAIMANES 9:00 AM
Ecuador - Serie A EL NACIONAL vs. MUSHUC RUNA 9:30 AM
Mexico - Primera DEP TOLUCA vs. VERACRUZ 10:00 AM
Spain - La Liga VILLARREAL vs. BARCELONA 10:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division ATENAS DE SC vs. RACING MONT 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division MONTEVIDEO WAND vs. DANUBIO 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division ATL RENTISTAS vs. INST ATL SUDAME 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division CERRO vs. JUV LAS PIEDRAS 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera INDEPENDIENTE vs. RACING 11:15 AM
Argentina - Primera ATL LANUS vs. OLIMPO B BLANCA 11:15 AM
USA - MLS DC UNITED vs. NEW YORK 11:30 AM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II ENVIGADO vs. DEP PASTO 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A CESENA vs. PARMA 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A GENOA vs. NAPOLI 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A PALERMO vs. SAMPDORIA 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A SASSUOLO vs. CAGLIARI 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A TORINO vs. INTER 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A UDINESE vs. EMPOLI 11:45 AM
Brazil - Serie A BOTAFOGO vs. SANTOS 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A SP RECIFE vs. CRICIUMA 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A CORINTHIANS vs. FLUMINENSE 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A CORITIBA vs. ATL B HORIZONTE 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A FIGUEIRENSE vs. SAO PAULO 12:00 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana SP BOYS vs. WILSTERMANN 12:00 PM
Chile - Primera U DE CONCEPCION vs. DEP U LA CALERA 12:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division UCR vs LIMON 12:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division BELEN vs. CARMELITA 12:00 PM
France - Ligue 1 PSG vs. ST ETIENNE 12:00 PM
Spain - La Liga R SOCIEDAD vs. R MADRID 12:00 PM
Spain - La Liga DEP LA CORUNA vs. R VALLECANO 12:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A OLMEDO vs. LIGA DE LOJA 1:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division SP LUQUENO vs. GRAL DIAZ 1:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division O ASUNCION vs. C PORTENO 1:00 PM
CFL Blue Bombers vs Roughriders 1:05 PM Unknown
Venezuela - Primera Division ATL VENEZUELA vs. ANZOATEGUI 1:30 PM
Venezuela - Primera Division DEP PETARE vs. CARABOBO 1:30 PM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II DEP CALI vs. JR BARRANQUILLA 1:45 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana U DE SUCRE vs. BOLIVAR 2:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division URUGUAY vs. SAPRISSA 2:00 PM
Spain - La Liga ELCHE vs. GRANADA 2:00 PM
Uruguay - Primera Division PENAROL MONT vs. TACUAREMBO 2:00 PM
Argentina - Primera BOCA JRS vs. VELEZ 2:15 PM
Brazil - Serie A VITORIA vs. FLAMENGO 2:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A GREMIO vs. BAHIA SALV 2:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A GOIAS GO vs. ATLETICO 2:30 PM
Mexico - Primera GUAD CHIVAS vs. CRUZ AZUL 3:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division RUBIO NU vs. DEP CAPIATA 3:00 PM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II DEP EQUIDAD vs. ATL NAC MEDELLIN 3:30 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division G ASUNCION vs. LIB ASUNCION 3:30 PM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II IND MEDELLIN vs. A DE RISARALDA 3:45 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana O PETROLERO vs. BLOOMING 4:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A IND DEL VALLE vs. EMELEC 4:00 PM
Colombia - Torneo Postobon DEP AGUABLANCA vs. VALLEDUPAR 4:30 PM
Venezuela - Primera Division METROPOLITANOS vs. ZAMORA 4:30 PM
USA - MLS CHIVAS USA vs. LA GALAXY 5:00 PM
Argentina - Primera SAN LORENZO vs. RIVER PLATE 5:30 PM
Colombia - Liga Postobon II MILLONARIOS vs. IND SANTA FE 5:45 PM
Monday, September 1, 2014
CFL Argonauts vs Tigercats 10:05 AM Unknown
France - Ligue 2 ST BRESTOIS vs. NANCY L 11:30 AM
Colombia - Torneo Postobon BOGOTA vs. CORTULUA 1:00 PM
CFL Eskimos vs Stampeders 1:35 PM Unknown
Argentina - Primera BELGRANO vs. ATL RAFAELA 3:15 PM
Argentina - Primera ARSENAL vs. BANFIELD 3:15 PM
Argentina - Primera TIGRE vs. QUILMES 5:30 PM
Tuesday, September 2, 2014
Argentina - Primera B T SUAREZ vs. B DE ADROGUE 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B ATL ATLANTA vs. DEP MERLO 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B DEP ESPANOL vs. V DALMINE 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B ATL LOS ANDES vs. COMUNICACIONES 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B ATL COLEGIALES vs. EST DE BA 11:30 AM
England - Football League Trophy PETERBOROUGH vs. LEYTON 11:45 AM
Brazil - Copa do Brasil ABC vs. V DA GAMA 3:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B PARANA vs. SAMPAIO 3:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B ATLETICO GO vs. BOA EC 3:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B PORTUGUESA vs. JOINVILLE 4:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana GIM Y ESG LA PLATA vs. EST LA PLATA 5:15 PM
Thursday, September 4, 2014
NFL Green Bay Packers vs Seattle Seahawks 5:30 PM Seahawks Stadium
Sunday, September 7, 2014
NFL New Orleans Saints vs Atlanta Falcons 10:00 AM Georgia Dome
NFL Minnesota Vikings vs St. Louis Rams 10:00 AM Edward Jones Dome
NFL Cleveland Browns vs Pittsburgh Steelers 10:00 AM Heinz Fld
NFL Jacksonville Jaguars vs Philadelphia Eagles 10:00 AM Lincoln Financial Field
NFL Oakland Raiders vs New York Jets 10:00 AM Giants Stadium
NFL Cincinnati Bengals vs Baltimore Ravens 10:00 AM M&T Stadium (NFL)
NFL Buffalo Bills vs Chicago Bears 10:00 AM Soldier Field
NFL Washington Redskins vs Houston Texans 10:00 AM Reliant Stadium
NFL Tennessee Titans vs Kansas City Chiefs 10:00 AM Arrowhead Stadium
NFL New England Patriots vs Miami Dolphins 10:00 AM Sun Life Stadium
NFL Carolina Panthers vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers 1:25 PM Raymond James Stadium
NFL San Francisco 49ers vs Dallas Cowboys 1:25 PM Cowboys Stadium
NFL Indianapolis Colts vs Denver Broncos 5:30 PM Invesco Field At Mile High
Monday, September 8, 2014
NFL New York Giants vs Detroit Lions 4:10 PM Ford Field
NFL San Diego Chargers vs Arizona Cardinals 7:20 PM University of Phoenix Stadium
Saturday, September 13, 2014
BOXING M Maidana vs F Mayweather Jr 8:00 PM Unknown
Back to Top