Feel the excitement betting Play-by-Play on your favorite games!

The lines are updated every minute of the match. Experience the action with a variety of bets on NFL, NBA and Football soccer. Join Betcris and experience the thrill of live betting!

Features:

  • Live betting on televised sporting events
  • Wagers graded and player accounts credited in real time
  • Easy to use web interface
Upcoming LIVE Betting Schedule
Thursday, April 24, 2014
MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians 9:05 AM Progressive Field
MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Pittsburgh Pirates 9:35 AM Pnc Park
MLB Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 10:05 AM Comerica Park
MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs New York Mets 10:10 AM Citi Field
MLB Minnesota Twins vs Tampa Bay Rays 10:10 AM Tropicana Field
MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Chicago Cubs 11:20 AM Wrigley Field
UEFA Europa League Valencia CF at Sevilla FC 12:05 PM
UEFA Europa League Juventus Turin at Benfica Lisbon 12:05 PM
MLB San Diego Padres vs Washington Nationals 4:05 PM Nationals Park
MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays 4:05 PM Rogers Centre
NBA Indiana Pacers vs Atlanta Hawks 4:05 PM Philips Arena
NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Tampa Bay Lightning 4:05 PM St. Pete Times Forum
MLB New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox 4:10 PM Fenway Park
NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Memphis Grizzlies 5:00 PM Pyramid
NHL Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings 5:05 PM Joe Louis Arena
MLB Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros 5:10 PM Minute Maid Park
Intl Clubs - Copa Libertadores Union Espanola at Arsenal de Sarandi 5:15 PM
NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild 6:35 PM Xcel Energy Center
MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Los Angeles Dodgers 7:10 PM Dodger Stad
NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 7:35 PM Oakland Arena
NHL San Jose Sharks vs Los Angeles Kings 7:35 PM Staples Center
Friday, April 25, 2014
Russia - Premier League FC Amkar Perm at FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara 8:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 LB Chateauroux at Istres FC 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 Clermont Foot at Stade Brest 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 AC Havre at US Creteil 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 Chamois Niort FC at Stade Lavallois MFC 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 Troyes AC at Tours FC 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 2 AS Nancy at RC Lens 11:00 AM
Czech - 1. Liga FK Teplice at FC Viktoria Plzen 11:15 AM
France - Ligue 1 Olympique Marseille at FC Nantes 11:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart at Hannover 96 11:30 AM
England - Divisions Yeovil Town at Brighton & Hove Albion FC 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A AC Milan at AS Roma 11:45 AM
Scotland - Premier FC St Mirren at Partick Thistle 11:45 AM
Spain - La Liga Levante UD at Elche CF 12:00 PM
Argentina - Primera CA Tigre at Newell's Old Boys 3:10 PM
Brazil - Serie B Sampaio Correa MA at Icasa CE 3:30 PM
Uruguay - Primera Division CA Rentistas at Defensor Sporting 4:00 PM
NBA Toronto Raptors vs Brooklyn Nets 4:05 PM Continental Airlines Arena
NHL New York Rangers vs Philadelphia Flyers 4:05 PM Wells Fargo Center
Brazil - Serie B Joinville SC at Parana Clube PR 5:00 PM
NBA Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards 5:05 PM MCI Center
NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues 5:05 PM Savvis Center
Mexico - Primera CF Pachuca at Gallos Blancos 5:30 PM
Mexico - Primera Leon at Club Tijuana 7:30 PM
NBA Houston Rockets vs Portland Trailblazers 7:35 PM Rose Garden
NHL Dallas Stars vs Anaheim Ducks 7:35 PM Honda Center
Saturday, April 26, 2014
England - Divisions Ipswich Town at Burnley FC 4:15 AM
England - Premier League Everton FC at Southampton FC 4:45 AM
France - Ligue 2 FC Metz at AJ Auxerre 5:00 AM
Russia - Premier League Volga Nizhny Novgorod at Zenit St Petersburg 5:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga Werder Bremen at Bayern Munich 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga SC Freiburg at VfL Wolfsburg 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt at 1899 Hoffenheim 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga 1 FC Nuremberg at 1 Fsv Mainz 05 6:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig at Hertha BSC 6:30 AM
England - Divisions Gillingham FC at Preston North End 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Crawley Town at Bradford City 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Brentford FC at Colchester Utdfc 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Tranmere Rovers at Leyton Orient 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Crewe Alexandra FC at Bristol City 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Bolton Wanderers at Sheffield Wednesday 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Nottingham Forest at Bournemouth AFC 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Reading FC at Doncaster Rovers 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Blackburn Rovers at Charlton Athletic 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Leicester City at Huddersfield Town 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Millwall FC at Queens Park Rangers 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Barnsley FC at Middlesbrough FC 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Blackpool FC at Wigan Athletic 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Watford FC at Derby County 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Leeds Utd at Birmingham City 7:00 AM
England - Divisions Walsall FC at Stevenage FC 7:00 AM
England - Premier League Hull City at Fulham FC 7:00 AM
England - Premier League Tottenham Hotspur at Stoke City 7:00 AM
England - Premier League Aston Villa at Swansea City 7:00 AM
England - Premier League West Ham Utd at West Bromwich Albion 7:00 AM
Israel - Premier League Ironi Ramat Hasharon at Beitar Jerusalem 7:00 AM
Israel - Premier League Hapoel Haifa at Hapoel Akko 7:00 AM
Israel - Premier League Ashdod SC at Hapoel Raanana 7:00 AM
Israel - Premier League Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv at Maccabi Petach Tikva 7:00 AM
Spain - La Liga Rayo Vallecano at Granada CF 7:00 AM
Czech - 1. Liga Dukla Prague at FC Banik Ostrava 8:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 AS Monaco at AC Ajaccio 8:00 AM
Israel - Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva at Bnei Sakhnin FC 8:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC Lokomotiv Moscow at FC Krasnodar 8:00 AM
Italy - Serie A AC Fiorentina at Bologna FC 9:00 AM
Spain - La Liga Malaga CF at Getafe CF 9:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division CD Lugo at Sporting Gijon 9:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division Ponferradina SD at Deportivo La Coruna 9:15 AM
England - Divisions Hereford Utd at Aldershot Town 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Macclesfield Town at Alfreton Town FC 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Grimsby Town at Braintree Town 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Salisbury City at Chester City 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Wrexham FC at Forest Green Rovers 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Cambridge Utd FC at Gateshead FC 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Luton Town at Hyde Utd 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Barnet FC at Lincoln City 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Dartford FC at Nuneaton Town FC 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Woking FC at Tamworth FC 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Southport FC at Welling Utd 9:30 AM
England - Divisions Kidderminster Harriers at Halifax Town 9:30 AM
England - Premier League Norwich City at Manchester Utd 9:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund at Bayer Leverkusen 9:30 AM
Czech - 1. Liga SK Sigma Olomouc at 1 FC Slovacko 10:00 AM
Israel - Premier League Maccabi Tel Aviv at Hapoel Tel Aviv 10:00 AM
Argentina - Primera CA San Lorenzo at CA Belgrano 11:00 AM
Argentina - Primera B Crucero del Norte at Defensa y Justicia 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 FC Lorient at Stade Rennes 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 Stade Reims at OGC Nice 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 AS Saint Etienne at Evian TG FC 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 Toulouse FC at Montpellier Hsc 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 Valenciennes FC at EA Guingamp 11:00 AM
Spain - La Liga CA Osasuna at Real Madrid 11:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division CD Mirandes at Cordoba CF 11:00 AM
Czech - 1. Liga FC Slovan Liberec at Sparta Prague 11:15 AM
Argentina - Primera B CA Talleres at CA Brown de Adrogue 11:30 AM
Chile - Primera Everton de Vina Del Mar at Huachipato 11:30 AM
Chile - Primera Palestino at Audax Italiano 11:30 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division El Tanque Sisley at Racing Club Mdeo. 11:30 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division Danubio FC at CA River Plate 11:30 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division Juventud de LP at CA Cerro 11:30 AM
Italy - Serie A SSC Napoli at Inter Milan 11:45 AM
BOXING A Leapai vs W Klitschko 12:00 PM Unknown
NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Boston Bruins 12:05 PM Fleet Center
Brazil - Serie B America RN at Oeste SP 12:20 PM
Brazil - Serie B Santa Cruz PE at Portuguesa SP 12:20 PM
Brazil - Serie B Vila Nova GO at Nautico PE 12:20 PM
Brazil - Serie B Vasco Da Gama RJ at Luverdense MT 12:20 PM
Brazil - Serie B Ponte Preta SP at Atletico Goianiense 12:20 PM
Colombia - Torneo Postobon U. d. Popayan at Expreso Rojo 12:30 PM
Colombia - Torneo Postobon FC Aguablanca at Bogota FC 12:30 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division Cerro Porteno at General Diaz 12:30 PM
Peru - Copa Inca UTC de Cajamarca at Los Caimanes 1:00 PM
Spain - La Liga Real Sociedad at Betis Sevilla 1:00 PM
USA - MLS Colorado Rapids at Seattle Sounders 1:00 PM
Argentina - Primera Colon de Santa Fe at Atletico de Rafaela 1:10 PM
Argentina - Primera Gimnasia y Esgrima at Argentinos Jrs 2:10 PM
Brazil - Serie A Santos FC SP at Coritiba PR 2:30 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division CA 3 de Febrero at Rubio Nu 2:30 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana Guabira Montero at Universitario de Sucre 3:00 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana Oriente Petrolero at The Strongest 3:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A Deportivo Cuenca at El Nacional Quito 3:00 PM
Mexico - Primera Santos Laguna at Tiburones Rojos 3:00 PM
Mexico - Primera Unam Pumas at Cruz Azul 3:00 PM
Argentina - Primera CA Rosario Central at Velez Sarsfield 3:20 PM
Chile - Primera Rangers de Talca at O`higgins FC 4:00 PM
USA - MLS FC Dallas at Washington DC Utd 4:00 PM
NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins 4:05 PM Consol Energy Center
Argentina - Primera Quilmes AC at Racing Club 4:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A Fluminense RJ at Palmeiras SP 5:00 PM
Brazil - Serie B Boa Esporte Clube at ABC RN 5:00 PM
Brazil - Serie B Ceara CE at America Mineiro MG 5:00 PM
Mexico - Primera Atlas at Uanl Tigres 5:00 PM
UFC J Duke vs B Correia 5:25 PM Unknown
UFC I VALLIE FLAGG vs T Gomi 5:55 PM Unknown
UFC T Elliott vs J Benavidez 6:20 PM Unknown
BOXING J Molina vs L MATTHYSSE 6:30 PM Unknown
NHL Minnesota Wild vs Colorado Avalanche 6:35 PM Pepsi Center
UFC A Fili vs M Holloway 7:00 PM Unknown
Mexico - Primera CF Atlante at Jaguares de Chiapas 7:00 PM
NHL Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks 7:05 PM Hp Pavillion At San Jose
BOXING J Diaz vs K Thurman 7:15 PM Unknown
UFC Y Medeiros vs J Miller 7:25 PM Unknown
USA - MLS Chivas Usa at San Jose Earthquakes 7:30 PM
UFC T Boetsch vs L Rockhold 8:00 PM Unknown
UFC A Johnson vs P Davis 8:25 PM Unknown
UFC G Teixeira vs J Jones 8:55 PM AAC
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Spain - La Liga UD Almeria at Espanyol Barcelona 3:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division Recreativo Huelva at SD Eibar 3:00 AM
Italy - Serie A Catania Calcio at Hellas Verona 3:30 AM
England - Premier League Cardiff City at Sunderland AFC 4:00 AM
Scotland - Premier Heart of Midlothian at Hibernian FC 4:45 AM
France - Ligue 1 Paris St Germain at FC Sochaux 5:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC Anzhi Makhachkala at FC Rostov 5:00 AM
Holland - Eredivisie Ajax Amsterdam at Heracles Almelo 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles at Vitesse Arnhem 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie FC Utrecht at SC Heerenveen 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie Cambuur Leeuwarden at Feyenoord Rotterdam 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk at NAC Breda 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven at PEC Zwolle 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede at NEC Nijmegen 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie FC Groningen at Roda JC Kerkrade 5:30 AM
Holland - Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar at ADO Den Haag 5:30 AM
Italy - Serie A AC Chievo Verona at Sampdoria Genoa 6:00 AM
Italy - Serie A Lazio Roma at AS Livorno 6:00 AM
Italy - Serie A Parma FC at Cagliari Calcio 6:00 AM
Italy - Serie A Udinese Calcio at Turin FC 6:00 AM
England - Premier League Chelsea FC at Liverpool FC 6:05 AM
Germany - Bundesliga Hamburger SV at FC Augsburg 6:30 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division Institucion Atletica at Mdeo. Wanderers FC 6:30 AM
Scotland - Premier Inverness Caledonian Thistle at Celtic FC 7:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC Dinamo Moscow at RFK Terek Grozny 7:30 AM
Czech - 1. Liga FC Vysocina Jihlava at FK Baumit Jablonec 8:00 AM
Czech - 1. Liga FK Mlada Boleslav at FC Zbrojovka Brno 8:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 SC Bastia at Olympique Lyon 8:00 AM
Spain - La Liga Atletico Madrid at Valencia CF 8:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division Tenerife CD at Real Jaen 8:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division Hercules CF at CE Sabadell 8:00 AM
England - Premier League Manchester City at Crystal Palace 8:10 AM
Germany - Bundesliga Monchengladbach at FC Schalke 04 8:30 AM
Peru - Copa Inca Inti Gas Deportes at Sporting Cristal 9:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division Real Madrid Castilla at Numancia CD 9:15 AM
Spain - La Liga Sevilla FC at Athletic Bilbao 10:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division Real Zaragoza at Girona FC 10:00 AM
Czech - 1. Liga SK Slavia Prague at Bohemians 1905 11:15 AM
Chile - Primera Colo Colo at Nublense 11:30 AM
Italy - Serie A Genoa FC at Atalanta Bergamasca 11:45 AM
Argentina - Primera Godoy Cruz A.t. at Estudiantes de La Plata 12:00 PM
Argentina - Primera B CA Huracan at Independiente Rivadavia 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A Internacional RS at Botafogo RJ 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A Flamengo RJ at Corinthians SP 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A Sao Paulo SP at Cruzeiro MG 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A Atletico Paranaense at Vitoria BA 12:00 PM
France - Ligue 1 FC Girondins Bordeaux at Lille Osc 12:00 PM
Spain - La Liga FC Barcelona at Villarreal CF 12:00 PM
Spain - Segunda Division Alcorcon AD at Real Murcia CF 12:00 PM
Uruguay - Primera Division Club Nacional de Football at CA Penarol 12:00 PM
USA - MLS Portland Timbers at Houston Dynamo 12:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division 12 de Octubre de Itaugua at Deportivo Capiata 12:15 PM
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana CA Nacional Potosi at Club Jorge Wilstermann 12:30 PM
Argentina - Primera CA All Boys at Atletico Lanus 1:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division Sol de America at Club Sportivo Luqueno 1:00 PM
Venezuela - Primera Division Aragua FC at Deportivo Petare 1:30 PM
Venezuela - Primera Division Mineros de Guayana at Atletico Venezuela 1:30 PM
Argentina - Primera Arsenal de Sarandi at Boca Juniors 2:15 PM
Brazil - Serie A Chapecoense SC at Sport Recife PE 2:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A Atletico Mineiro MG at Gremio RS 2:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A EC Bahia BA at Figueirense FC 2:30 PM
Brazil - Serie A Criciuma SC at Goias GO 2:30 PM
Venezuela - Primera Division Dep. La Guaira at Deportivo Lara 2:30 PM
Chile - Primera CD Cobreloa Calama at Universidad de Chile 3:00 PM
Peru - Copa Inca Club Cienciano at Universitario de Deportes 4:00 PM
Argentina - Primera River Plate at Club Olimpo 5:30 PM
Saturday, May 3, 2014
BOXING M Maidana vs F Mayweather Jr 8:00 PM Unknown
Back to Top