Pronósticos en vivo de hoy

Liga Equipos Tiempo Ubicación
Russia - Moscow Championship YUNOST MOSKVY-SPARTAK-2 vs. KUNTSEVO 05:00 a. m.
Russia - Moscow Championship ROSICH-2 vs. TSENTAVR MOSCOW 06:00 a. m.
WTA - New York, USA MUCHOVA, K vs. LINETTE, M 09:15 a. m.
ATP - US Open, Qualifying GALOVIC, V vs. SINNER, J 09:30 a. m.
WTA - New York, USA GIORGI, C vs. CORNET, A 10:30 a. m.
WTA - US Open, Qualifying SCOTT, K vs. KALINSKAYA, A 10:35 a. m.
WTA - US Open, Qualifying KREJCIKOVA, B vs. MUHAMMAD, A 10:35 a. m.
WTA - US Open, Qualifying MCHALE, C vs. PENG, S 10:35 a. m.
WTA - US Open, Qualifying ANDERSON, R vs. GIBBS, N 10:35 a. m.
MLB San Francisco Giants vs Chicago Cubs 11:20 a. m. Wrigley Field
UEFA Europa League, Qualification KAA GENT vs. HNK RIJEKA 11:30 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification RACING STRASBOURG vs. EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 11:30 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification PSV EINDHOVEN vs. APOLLON LIMASSOL 11:30 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification FOTBAL CLUB FCSB vs. VITORIA GUIMARAES 11:30 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification AZ ALKMAAR vs. ROYAL ANTWERP FC 11:30 a. m.
Intl Clubs - Friendly GENS SC vs. FC FOZ 11:30 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification LINFIELD FC vs. QARABAG FK 11:45 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification CELTIC GLASGOW vs. AIK 11:45 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification SPORTING BRAGA vs. FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 11:45 a. m.
WTA - New York, USA WANG, Q vs. BLINKOVA, A 11:45 a. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification FK PARTIZAN vs. MOLDE FK 12:00 p. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA vs. FC ZORYA LUGANSK 12:00 p. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification TORINO FC vs. WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS 12:00 p. m.
UEFA Europa League, Qualification SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs. PAOK THESSALONIKI 12:00 p. m.
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay SPORTIVO ITENO vs. ATYRA FC 12:00 p. m.
ATP - Winston-Salem, USA PAIRE, B vs. CARRENO-BUSTA, P 12:00 p. m.
International - Friendly Games Men DOMINICAN REPUBLIC at SPAIN 12:30 p. m.
Colombia - Primera B BOGOTA FC vs. BOYACA CHICO FC 01:00 p. m.
Colombia - Primera B VALLEDUPAR FC vs. CS DEPORTIVO PEREIRA 01:00 p. m.
ATP - Winston-Salem, USA, Doubles KUBOT L / MELO M vs. MURRAY J / SKUPSKI N 01:00 p. m.
ATP - Winston-Salem, USA MILLMAN, J vs. JOHNSON, S 01:20 p. m.
Colombia - Primera B BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI vs. DEPORTES QUINDIO 01:30 p. m.
Colombia - Primera A JAGUARES FC vs. CD ALIANZA PETROLERA 02:00 p. m.
Mexico - Liga MX, Women CRUZ AZUL (W) vs. CF TIGRES UANL (W) 02:00 p. m.
Mexico - Liga MX, Women QUERETARO FC (W) vs. PUEBLA FC (W) 02:00 p. m.
ATP - Winston-Salem, USA, Doubles GILLE S / VLIEGEN J vs. MONROE N / SANDGREN T 02:20 p. m.
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF League WATERHOUSE FC vs. CS HEREDIANO 03:00 p. m.
Argentina - Primera B Nacional INSTITUTO AC CORDOBA vs. CA SARMIENTO 03:15 p. m.
Intl Clubs - Copa Libertadores CA RIVER PLATE (ARG) vs. CERRO PORTENO 03:15 p. m.
Brazil - Paulista League SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS at SC CORINTHIANS PAULISTA 04:00 p. m.
Argentina - Primera B CLUB ATLETICO LOS ANDES vs. CA VILLA SAN CARLOS 04:00 p. m.
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN vs. RIONEGRO AGUILAS 04:00 p. m.
Colombia - Primera B REAL CARTAGENA FC vs. BARRANQUILLA FC 04:00 p. m.
Mexico - Liga MX, Women DEPORTIVO TOLUCA (W) FC vs. CF AMERICA (W) 04:00 p. m.
Mexico - Liga MX, Women CLUB TIJUANA (W) vs. CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA (W) 04:00 p. m.
ATP - Winston-Salem, USA RUBLEV, A vs. SHAPOVALOV, D 04:00 p. m.
MLB Washington Nationals vs Pittsburgh Pirates 04:05 p. m. Pnc Park
MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles 04:05 p. m. Camden Yards
MLB Cleveland Indians vs New York Mets 04:10 p. m. Citi Field
Brazil - Paulista League LIGA SOROCABANA DE BASQUETE SP at FRANCA BC SP 04:10 p. m.
MLB Miami Marlins vs Atlanta Braves 04:20 p. m. Turner Field
Uruguay - El Metro CA STOCKOLMO at VERDIRROJO BBC 04:30 p. m.
Uruguay - El Metro LAGOMAR CC at DANUBIO FC 04:30 p. m.
MLB Colorado Rockies vs St. Louis Cardinals 04:45 p. m. Busch Stadium
WNBA DALLAS WINGS at MINNESOTA LYNX 05:00 p. m.
NFL Jacksonville Jaguars vs Miami Dolphins 05:00 p. m. Sun Life Stadium
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF League FORGE FC vs. CD OLIMPIA 05:00 p. m.
Mexico - Liga MX, Women CLUB LEON (W) vs. CF PACHUCA (W) 05:00 p. m.
MLB Detroit Tigers vs Houston Astros 05:10 p. m. Minute Maid Park
MLB Texas Rangers vs Chicago White Sox 05:10 p. m. U.S. Cellular Field
ATP - Winston-Salem, USA TIAFOE, F vs. HURKACZ, H 05:20 p. m.
Brazil - Serie B CA BRAGANTINO SP vs. CORITIBA FC PR 05:30 p. m.
Copa Sudamericana SC CORINTHIANS SP vs. FLUMINENSE FC RJ 05:30 p. m.
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE vs. AMERICA DE CALI 06:00 p. m.
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso LEONES NEGROS UDEG vs. CA ZACATEPEC 06:30 p. m.
USA - MLS SPORTING KANSAS CITY vs. MINNESOTA UNITED FC 06:30 p. m.
MLB New York Yankees vs Oakland Athletics 06:37 p. m. Oakland Coliseum
Mexico - Liga MX, Women CF MONTERREY (W) vs. FC JUAREZ (W) 07:00 p. m.
MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Los Angeles Dodgers 07:10 p. m. Dodger Stad
WNBA INDIANA FEVER at LOS ANGELES SPARKS 07:30 p. m.
Volver Arriba