Feel the excitement betting Play-by-Play on your favorite games!

Live Betting

The lines are updated every minute of the match. Experience the action with a variety of bets on NFL, NBA and Football soccer. Join BETCRIS and experience the thrill of live betting!

Features:

  • Live betting on televised sporting events
  • Wagers graded and player accounts credited in real time
  • Easy to use web interface
Tennis    UEFA    NFL    NBA    MLB    NHL    CFL    UFC    Your National Soccer League   +MORE
Upcoming LIVE Betting Schedule
Saturday, May 25, 2019
ATP - Geneva, Switzerland ZVEREV, A vs. JARRY, N 6:30 AM
International - United League ZENIT ST PETERSBURG at CSKA MOSKOW 8:00 AM
Denmark - Superligaen ODENSE BOLDKLUB vs. BROENDBY IF 8:00 AM
Denmark - Superligaen FC MIDTJYLLAND vs. ESBJERG FB 8:00 AM
Denmark - Superligaen FC COPENHAGEN vs. FC NORDSJAELLAND 8:00 AM
Germany BBL, Playoffs TELEKOM BASKETS BONN at EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 9:00 AM
Italy - Serie A FROSINONE CALCIO vs. AC CHIEVO VERONA 9:00 AM
Intl Youth - U20 World Cup FRANCE U-20 vs. SAUDI ARABIA U-20 9:00 AM
Intl Youth - U20 World Cup PANAMA U-20 vs. MALI U-20 9:00 AM
Norway - Eliteserien VALERENGA IF vs. LILLESTROM SK 9:00 AM
Sweden - Allsvenskan HELSINGBORGS IF vs. FALKENBERGS FF 9:00 AM
Portugal - Taca de Portugal SPORTING CP vs. FC PORTO 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Eredivisie RKC WAALWIJK vs. GO AHEAD EAGLES 9:30 AM
Peru - Primera SPORTING CRISTAL vs. FBC MELGAR 9:30 AM
Portugal - Proliga MAIA BASKET CLUBE at FC BARREIRENSE 10:00 AM
Spain - LEB Plata CB MYRTIA MURCIA at AFANION CB ALMANSA 10:00 AM
Romania - Cupa Romaniei AFC ASTRA GIURGIU vs. FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA 10:00 AM
Brazil: NBB FLAMENGO RJ at FRANCA SP 10:30 AM
France - Pro A LE MANS SARTHE BASKET at ASVEL LYON VILLEURBANNE 11:00 AM
Germany - DFB Pokal RB LEIPZIG vs. FC BAYERN MUNICH 11:00 AM
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League EMIRATES CLUB vs. SHARJAH FC 11:00 AM
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH vs. BANIYAS SC 11:00 AM
Uruguay - Primera Division RAMPLA JUNIORS vs. CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL 11:00 AM
MLB Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins 11:10 AM Target Field
MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals 11:15 AM Kauffman Stadium
MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals GM 1 11:15 AM Kauffman Stadium
MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs 11:20 AM Wrigley Field
France - Pro A STRASBOURG IG at JDA DIJON BASKET 11:30 AM
Germany BBL, Playoffs BROSE BAMBERG at SC RASTA VECHTA 11:30 AM
Italy Lega A CREMONA BASKET at TRIESTE 2004 11:30 AM
Italy - Serie A BOLOGNA FC vs. SSC NAPOLI 11:30 AM
Intl Youth - U20 World Cup ARGENTINA U-20 vs. SOUTH AFRICA U-20 11:30 AM
Italy Lega A REYER VENEZIA at AQUILA TRENTO 11:45 AM
Chile - Primera Division CD ANTOFAGASTA vs. DEPORTES UNION LA CALERA 11:45 AM
Netherlands - Eredivisie SPARTA ROTTERDAM vs. DE GRAAFSCHAP 11:45 AM
Italy: Serie A2 BERGAMO BASKET 2014 at ORLANDINA BASKET 12:00 PM
Spain - Copa del Rey FC BARCELONA vs. CF VALENCIA 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie A BOTAFOGO FR RJ vs. SE PALMEIRAS SP 12:00 PM
MLB San Diego Padres vs Toronto Blue Jays 12:07 PM Rogers Centre
USA - MLS CHICAGO FIRE vs. NEW YORK CITY FC 12:30 PM
Chile - Primera B CD MELIPILLA vs. DEPORTES PUERTO MONTT 1:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A FUERZA AMARILLA SC vs. LDU QUITO 1:00 PM
MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants 1:05 PM AT&T Park
MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals 1:05 PM Nationals Park
MLB Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics 1:07 PM Oakland Coliseum
MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Milwaukee Brewers 1:10 PM Miller Park
MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Cleveland Indians 1:10 PM Progressive Field
MLB Detroit Tigers vs New York Mets 1:10 PM Citi Field
Peru - Primera AYACUCHO FC vs. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES 1:30 PM
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga ATLETICO TUCUMAN vs. CA TIGRE 2:45 PM
Brazil - Serie A GREMIO FB PORTO ALEGRENSE RS vs. ATLETICO MINEIRO MG 3:00 PM
Colombia - Primera A MILLONARIOS FC vs. AD PASTO 3:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A CD EL NACIONAL vs. CSD MACARA 3:15 PM
Peru - Primera ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs. CD USMP 3:45 PM
Venezuela, LPB GIGANTES DE GUAYANA at MARINOS DE ANZOATEGUI 4:00 PM
Venezuela, LPB TROTAMUNDOS DE CARABOBO at LLANEROS DE GUARICO 4:00 PM
Chile - Primera B SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA vs. AC BARNECHEA 4:00 PM
USA - MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC vs. FC DALLAS 4:00 PM
USA - United Soccer League INDY ELEVEN vs. NASHVILLE SC 4:00 PM
USA - United Soccer League PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS vs. CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 4:00 PM
USA - United Soccer League HARTFORD ATHLETIC vs. OTTAWA FURY FC 4:00 PM
MLB Atlanta Braves vs St. Louis Cardinals 4:15 PM Busch Stadium
MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Pittsburgh Pirates 4:15 PM Pnc Park
MLB Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros 4:15 PM Minute Maid Park
WNBA WASHINGTON MYSTICS at CONNECTICUT SUN 4:30 PM
Chile - Primera Division COLO COLO vs. AUDAX ITALIANO LA FLORIDA 4:30 PM
USA - MLS PHILADELPHIA UNION vs. PORTLAND TIMBERS 4:30 PM
USA - MLS FC CINCINNATI vs. NEW YORK RED BULLS 4:30 PM
USA - MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION vs. DC UNITED 4:30 PM
USA - United Soccer League CHARLESTON BATTERY vs. ATLANTA UNITED 2 4:30 PM
USA - United Soccer League TAMPA BAY ROWDIES vs. SWOPE PARK RANGERS 4:30 PM
WNBA CHICAGO SKY at MINNESOTA LYNX 5:00 PM
USA - MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC vs. HOUSTON DYNAMO 5:00 PM
USA, USL League One SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA vs. LANSING IGNITE FC 5:00 PM
MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals GM 2 5:15 PM Kauffman Stadium
NBA MILWAUKEE BUCKS at TORONTO RAPTORS 5:30 PM
Ecuador - Serie A CD CUENCA vs. GUAYAQUIL CITY FC 5:30 PM
USA - United Soccer League AUSTIN BOLD FC vs. NEW MEXICO UNITED 5:30 PM
USA - United Soccer League RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC vs. SAN ANTONIO FC 5:30 PM
USA - United Soccer League OKC ENERGY FC vs. COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC 5:30 PM
Peru - Primera SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION vs. ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD DE HUANUCO 6:00 PM
USA - MLS COLORADO RAPIDS vs. COLUMBUS CREW 6:00 PM
MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Colorado Rockies 6:10 PM Coors Field
USA - United Soccer League LOS ANGELES GALAXY II vs. ORANGE COUNTY SC 7:00 PM
USA - United Soccer League PORTLAND TIMBERS II vs. EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE FC 7:00 PM
USA - United Soccer League REAL MONARCHS SLC vs. PHOENIX RISING FC 7:00 PM
USA - National Premier Soccer League ASC SAN DIEGO vs. AS LOS ANGELES 7:00 PM
MLB Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels 7:07 PM Angel Stadium
USA - United Soccer League LAS VEGAS LIGHTS vs. TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC 7:30 PM
Japan: NPB Nippon-Ham Fighters vs Seibu Lions 9:00 PM
Japan - Emperor Cup BLAUBLITZ AKITA vs. MEIJI UNIVERSITY 9:00 PM
Japan - Emperor Cup BRIOBECCA URAYASU vs. HOSEI UNIVERSITY 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League YOKOHAMA F MARINOS vs. JUBILO IWATA 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 KAGOSHIMA UNITED vs. AVISPA FUKUOKA 9:00 PM
Australia - Gold Coast Weekend Metro BILAMBIL REDBACKS FC vs. NERANG RED 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League URAWA RED DIAMONDS vs. SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 10:00 PM
Japan - Japan League SAGAN TOSU vs. KASHIMA ANTLERS 10:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA vs. ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 10:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 TOCHIGI SC vs. FAGIANO OKAYAMA 10:00 PM
Hong Kong - Division 2 SHAM SHUI PO vs. LEAPER SAINT JOSEPH 10:30 PM
Hong Kong - Division 2 SUN HEI SC vs. TUEN MUN SA 10:30 PM
Hong Kong - Division 2 KWUN TONG vs. SUN SOURCE FC 10:30 PM
Australia - NPL Victoria SOUTH MELBOURNE vs. BENTLEIGH GREENS SC 11:00 PM
Japan - Japan League NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs. MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC 11:00 PM
Japan - Japan League VISSEL KOBE vs. SHONAN BELLMARE 11:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 KASHIWA REYSOL vs. OMIYA ARDIJA 11:00 PM
South Korea - League 2 ASAN MUGUNGHWA FC vs. GWANGJU FC 11:00 PM
Australia - NSW Premiere League Women SYDNEY UNIVERSITY SFC vs. BANKSTOWN CITY FC 11:30 PM
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Japan - Japan League OITA TRINITA vs. KAWASAKI FRONTALE 12:00 AM
China - Chinese Super League DALIAN YIFANG FC vs. SHANGHAI SHENHUA 12:30 AM
South Korea - K League 1 DAEGU FC vs. SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS 1:00 AM
Philippines - PBA, Commissioner cup COLUMBIAN DYIP at BLACKWATER ELITE 1:30 AM
China - Chinese Super League GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE vs. SHENZHEN FC 2:30 AM
Japan - Japan League 2 FC GIFU vs. FC MACHIDA ZELVIA 3:00 AM
South Korea - K League 1 JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS vs. GYEONGNAM FC 3:00 AM
Spain - Segunda Division UD ALMERIA vs. AD ALCORCON 3:00 AM
Philippines - PBA, Commissioner cup BARANGAY GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL at MERALCO BOLTS 3:45 AM
Russia - Premier League CSKA MOSCOW vs. FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League REPUBLICAN FC AKHMAT GROZNY vs. FK ROSTOV 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG vs. YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC DINAMO MOSCOW vs. FC ARSENAL TULA 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC KRASNODAR vs. FC RUBIN KAZAN 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC ANZHI MAKHACHKALA vs. FC URAL YEKATERINBURG 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs. FC UFA 4:00 AM
Russia - Premier League FC ORENBURG vs. FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 4:00 AM
Thailand - Thai League 1 CHONBURI FC vs. RATCHABURI MITR PHOL FC 4:00 AM
Thailand - Thai League 1 BANGKOK UNITED vs. SAMUT PRAKAN CITY FC 4:00 AM
China - Chinese Super League SHANDONG LUNENG vs. GUANGZHOU R&F FC 4:35 AM
China - Chinese Super League SHANGHAI SIPG vs. BEIJING GUOAN FC 4:35 AM
Georgia: Superleague BC DINAMO TBILISI at BC MGZAVREBI 5:00 AM
Thailand - Thai League 1 BURIRAM UNITED FC vs. MUANG THONG UNITED 5:00 AM
Singapore - S League BALESTIER KHALSA FC vs. HOME UNITED FC 5:30 AM
Belgium - BLB EXCELSIOR BRUSSELS at BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT 6:00 AM
Belgium - BLB BC OOSTENDE at OKAPI AALSTAR 6:00 AM
Belgium - BLB SPIROU CHARLEROI at LIMBURG UNITED 6:00 AM
Sweden - Superettan MJALLBY AIF vs. GAIS 6:00 AM
MLB San Diego Padres vs Toronto Blue Jays 10:07 AM Rogers Centre
MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Cleveland Indians 10:10 AM Progressive Field
MLB Detroit Tigers vs New York Mets 10:10 AM Citi Field
MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Pittsburgh Pirates 10:35 AM Pnc Park
MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals 10:35 AM Nationals Park
MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Milwaukee Brewers 11:10 AM Miller Park
MLB Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins 11:10 AM Target Field
MLB Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros 11:10 AM Minute Maid Park
MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals 11:15 AM Kauffman Stadium
MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs 11:20 AM Wrigley Field
MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Colorado Rockies 12:10 PM Coors Field
MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants 1:05 PM AT&T Park
MLB Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels 1:07 PM Angel Stadium
MLB Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics 1:07 PM Oakland Coliseum
MLB Atlanta Braves vs St. Louis Cardinals 4:05 PM Busch Stadium
Monday, May 27, 2019
NHL - Playoffs St. Louis Blues vs Boston Bruins 5:08 PM Fleet Center
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
NHL - Playoffs St. Louis Blues vs Boston Bruins 5:08 PM Fleet Center
Saturday, June 1, 2019
NHL - Playoffs Boston Bruins vs St. Louis Blues 5:08 PM Savvis Center
Monday, June 3, 2019
NHL - Playoffs Boston Bruins vs St. Louis Blues 5:08 PM Savvis Center
Thursday, June 6, 2019
NHL - Playoffs St. Louis Blues vs Boston Bruins 5:08 PM Fleet Center
Sunday, June 9, 2019
NHL - Playoffs Boston Bruins vs St. Louis Blues 5:08 PM Savvis Center
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
NHL - Playoffs St. Louis Blues vs Boston Bruins 5:08 PM Fleet Center
Thursday, September 5, 2019
NFL Green Bay Packers vs Chicago Bears 5:20 PM Soldier Field
Sunday, September 8, 2019
NFL Atlanta Falcons vs Minnesota Vikings 10:00 AM U.S. Bank Stadium
NFL Washington Redskins vs Philadelphia Eagles 10:00 AM Lincoln Financial Field
NFL Buffalo Bills vs New York Jets 10:00 AM Giants Stadium
NFL Baltimore Ravens vs Miami Dolphins 10:00 AM Sun Life Stadium
NFL Kansas City Chiefs vs Jacksonville Jaguars 10:00 AM ALLTEL Stadium
NFL Tennessee Titans vs Cleveland Browns 10:00 AM Cleveland Browns Stadium
NFL Los Angeles Rams vs Carolina Panthers 10:00 AM Bank of America Stadium
NFL Cincinnati Bengals vs Seattle Seahawks 1:05 PM Seahawks Stadium
NFL Indianapolis Colts vs Los Angeles Chargers 1:05 PM Stubhub Center
NFL San Francisco 49ers vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers 1:25 PM Raymond James Stadium
NFL Detroit Lions vs Arizona Cardinals 1:25 PM University of Phoenix Stadium
NFL New York Giants vs Dallas Cowboys 1:25 PM Texas Stadium
NFL Pittsburgh Steelers vs New England Patriots 5:20 PM Gillette Stadium
Monday, September 9, 2019
NFL Houston Texans vs New Orleans Saints 4:10 PM Louisiana Superdome
NFL Denver Broncos vs Oakland Raiders 7:15 PM Oakland Coliseum
Back to Top