Ang Live na Pagtaya Ngayong Araw

Liga Mga Kuponan Oras Lokasyon
France - Pro A PROVENCE BASKET at CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET 11:00 AM
France - Pro A BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE at LIMOGES CSP 11:00 AM
Spain - La Liga RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA vs. SD EIBAR 11:00 AM
France - Pro A ELAN CHALON at LEVALLOIS METROPOLITANS 11:30 AM
France - Pro A BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE at JDA DIJON BASKET 11:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga FC BAYERN MUNICH vs. FC AUGSBURG 11:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs. TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM 11:30 AM
Germany - Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs. FC SCHALKE 04 11:30 AM
England - Carabao Cup BURTON ALBION vs. BURNLEY FC 11:45 AM
England - Carabao Cup WYCOMBE WANDERERS vs. NORWICH CITY 11:45 AM
England - Carabao Cup OXFORD UNITED vs. MANCHESTER CITY 11:45 AM
England - Carabao Cup MILLWALL FC vs. FULHAM FC 11:45 AM
England - Carabao Cup PRESTON NORTH END vs. MIDDLESBROUGH FC 11:45 AM
England - Carabao Cup WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS vs. LEICESTER CITY 11:45 AM
England - Carabao Cup BLACKPOOL FC vs. QUEENS PARK RANGERS 11:45 AM
International - FIBA World Championship, Women SPAIN at BELGIUM 12:00 PM
Italy - Serie A INTER MILANO vs. ACF FIORENTINA 12:00 PM
Spain - La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs. RAYO VALLECANO 12:00 PM
England - Carabao Cup WEST BROMWICH ALBION vs. CRYSTAL PALACE 12:00 PM
England - Carabao Cup MANCHESTER UNITED vs. DERBY COUNTY 12:00 PM
France - Ligue 1 FC TOULOUSE vs. AS SAINT ETIENNE 12:00 PM
International - FIBA World Championship, Women FRANCE at CANADA 12:30 PM
Spain - La Liga ATLETICO MADRID vs. SD HUESCA 1:00 PM
Peru - Primera COMERCIANTES UNIDOS vs. SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION 1:00 PM
Brazil - Serie B FORTALEZA CE vs. EC SAO BENTO SP 3:15 PM
Peru - Primera ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs. SPORT HUANCAYO 3:30 PM
MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cincinnati Reds 3:40 PM Great American Ballpark
MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals 4:05 PM Nationals Park
MLB Houston Astros vs Toronto Blue Jays 4:05 PM Rogers Centre
MLB New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays 4:10 PM Tropicana Field
MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox 4:10 PM Fenway Park
MLB Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets 4:10 PM Citi Field
Mexico - Copa MX NECAXA vs. CLUB LEON 5:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX CF PACHUCA vs. CF CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA 5:00 PM
MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs 5:05 PM Wrigley Field
MLB Cleveland Indians vs Chicago White Sox 5:10 PM U.S. Cellular Field
MLB Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins 5:10 PM Target Field
MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals 5:15 PM Busch Stadium
Copa Sudamericana CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs. SAN LORENZO 5:15 PM
Brazil - Serie B PONTE PRETA SP vs. BRASIL DE PELOTAS RS 5:30 PM
MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Colorado Rockies 5:40 PM Coors Field
MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks 6:40 PM Chase Field
MLB Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels 7:05 PM Angel Stadium
MLB Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners 7:10 PM Safeco Field
MLB San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants 7:15 PM AT&T Park
Mexico - Copa MX CF AMERICA vs. FC JUAREZ 7:15 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China KERBER, A vs. BARTY, A 8:00 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China PAVLYUCHENKOVA, A vs. KVITOVA, P 9:15 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China KENIN, S vs. SABALENKA, A 9:45 PM
South Korea - K League 1 GANGWON FC vs. SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS 10:00 PM
South Korea - K League 1 SANGJU SANGMU PHOENIX vs. POHANG STEELERS 10:00 PM
South Korea - K League 1 DAEGU FC vs. GYEONGNAM FC 10:00 PM
ATP - Chengdu, China GUNNESWARAN, P vs. BERRETTINI, M 10:00 PM
ATP - Chengdu, China, Doubles GONG M-X / ZHANG Z vs. MOLCHANOV D / ZELENAY I 10:00 PM
WTA - Tashkent, Uzbekistan POTAPOVA, A vs. DANILOVIC, O 10:00 PM
WTA - Tashkent, Uzbekistan MARIA, T vs. GASPARYAN, M 10:00 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China, Doubles HSIEH S / MATTEK-SANDS B vs. SESTINI HLAVACKOVA A / STRYCOVA B 10:00 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China WANG, Q vs. GAVRILOVA, D 10:45 PM
South Korea - K League 1 ULSAN HYUNDAI vs. JEJU UNITED 11:00 PM
ATP - Chengdu, China SOUSA, J vs. POSPISIL, V 11:15 PM
WTA - Tashkent, Uzbekistan STOLLAR, F vs. ZVONAREVA, V 11:15 PM
WTA - Tashkent, Uzbekistan RUS, A vs. JAKUPOVIC, D 11:15 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China, Doubles KICHENOK L / SREBOTNIK K vs. MERTENS E / SCHUURS D 11:15 PM
WTA - Wuhan, China, Doubles BABOS T / MLADENOVIC K vs. CHRISTIAN K / SANTAMARIA S 11:15 PM
Bumalik sa Itaas