Ang Live na Pagtaya Ngayong Araw

Liga Mga Kuponan Oras Lokasyon
World Cup AUSTRALIA at ENGLAND 2:30 AM
Hong Kong , Division 1 WINLING at ABLE HON FRIENDS 5:40 AM
ATP - Antalya, Turkey SONEGO, L vs. GUNNESWARAN, P 5:40 AM
Philippines - MPBL RIZAL CRUSADERS at NAVOTAS CLUTCH 6:00 AM
UEFA Champions League, Qualification SP TRE PENNE vs. FC SANTA COLOMA 6:00 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain VONDROUSOVA, M vs. MERTENS, E 6:00 AM
ATP - Antalya, Turkey Doubles DODIG I / POLASEK F vs. GONZALEZ S / QURESHI A-U-H 6:30 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain, Doubles ATAWO R / ZVONAREVA V vs. KASATKINA D / KONTAVEIT A 6:30 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain SAKKARI, M vs. KONTA, J 6:40 AM
Russia - Premier League Women FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (Women) vs. TORPEDO IZHEVSK (Women) 7:00 AM
ATP - Antalya, Turkey CARBALLES BAENA, R vs. MANNARINO, A 7:00 AM
ATP - Antalya, Turkey Doubles DZUMHUR D / EBDEN M vs. LINDSTEDT R / PUETZ T 7:10 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly TORONTO CROATIA vs. SV SLAVONIJA BERN 7:30 AM
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain HERBERT, P vs. KUDLA, D 7:35 AM
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain SIMON, G vs. SANDGREN, T 7:45 AM
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain, Doubles LONDERO J / NORRIE C vs. MCLACHLAN B / NIELSEN F 7:45 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain SABALENKA, A vs. ZIDANSEK, T 7:45 AM
ATP - Antalya, Turkey Doubles JEBAVY R / OSWALD P vs. AGABIGUN S / EREL Y 7:55 AM
Finland - Veikkausliiga IFK MARIEHAMN vs. HJK HELSINKI 8:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly PFK BEROE STARA ZAGORA vs. SABAYIL 8:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly MFK VITKOVICE vs. FK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM 8:00 AM
Latvia - Virsliga FK VENTSPILS vs. FK SPARTAKS JURMALA 8:00 AM
Russia - Premier League Women FK KUBANOCHKA KRASNODAR (W) vs. ZHFK YENISEY KRASNOYARSK (W) 8:00 AM
Russia - Premier League Women CSKA MOSCOW Wvs. CHERTANOVO MOSCOW W 8:00 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain KERBER, A vs. STOSUR, S 8:10 AM
Finland - Veikkausliiga FC HONKA vs. ROVANIEMEN PALLOSEURA 8:30 AM
Finland - Veikkausliiga KUOPION PALLOSEURA vs. FC LAHTI 8:30 AM
Russia - Premier League Women RYAZAN VDV W vs. ZVEZDA-2005 PERM W 8:30 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain STEPHENS, S vs. OSTAPENKO, J 8:40 AM
FIFA - World Cup, Women ITALY (Women) vs. CHINA (Women) 9:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly QARABAG FK vs. UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1948 CS 9:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly SK STURM GRAZ vs. FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly APOLLON LIMASSOL vs. FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 9:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly WISLA PLOCK vs. AEK LARNACA 9:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly FK PARTIZAN vs. FK BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 9:00 AM
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain, Doubles CABAL J S / FARAH R vs. MELO M / MURRAY A 9:00 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain HSIEH, S vs. HALEP, S 9:00 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain PETERSON, R vs. TSURENKO, L 9:15 AM
Intl - AFC Challenge Cup AL JAZEERA CLUB AMMAN vs. AL-JAISH SC (SYR) 9:30 AM
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain, Doubles CLAYTON S / WARD J vs. MARTIN F / ROGER-VASSELIN E 9:30 AM
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain PETKOVIC, A vs. WOZNIACKI, C 9:30 AM
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations CAMEROON vs. GUINEA-BISSAU 10:00 AM
Intl Clubs - Friendly SV LEOBENDORF vs. SK RAPID WIEN 10:00 AM
Latvia - Virsliga FK RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA vs. FK LIEPAJA 10:00 AM
Sweden - Allsvenskan AIK vs. IFK NORRKOPING 10:00 AM
Sweden - Superettan DALKURD FF vs. VASTERAAS SK 10:00 AM
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga FC DINAMO BATUMI vs. FC TORPEDO KUTAISI 10:30 AM
France - Pro A AS MONACO at ASVEL LYON VILLEURBANNE 11:45 AM
UEFA Champions League, Qualification KF FERONIKELI vs. LINCOLN RED IMPS FC 11:45 AM
FIFA - World Cup, Women NETHERLANDS (Women) vs. JAPAN (Women) 12:00 PM
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations GHANA vs. BENIN 1:00 PM
Brazil - LBF Women SAMPAIO BASQUETE W at AB ARARAQUARA W 3:00 PM
Brazil - LBF Women UNINASSAU/AMERICA W at VERA CRUZ CAMPINAS W 3:00 PM
WNBA MINNESOTA LYNX at INDIANA FEVER 4:00 PM
Dominican Rep. - Torneo Baloncesto Superior del DN RAFAEL BARIAS at BAMESO 4:00 PM
USA - USL League Two SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS PDL vs. FC BOSTON 4:00 PM
MLB New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies 4:05 PM Citizens B Park
MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees 4:05 PM Yankee Stadium
MLB San Diego Padres vs Baltimore Orioles 4:05 PM Camden Yards
MLB Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins 4:10 PM Marlins Park
MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians 4:10 PM Progressive Field
MLB Chicago White Sox vs Boston Red Sox 4:10 PM Fenway Park
MLB Texas Rangers vs Detroit Tigers 4:10 PM Comerica Park
Brazil - LBF Women LSB RJ / SODIE DOCES W at PRO ESPORTE SOROCABA W 4:30 PM
Argentina - Liga Nacional Women DEPORTIVO BERAZATEGUI W at VELEZ SARSFIELD W 5:00 PM
Argentina - Liga Nacional Women TOMAS DE ROCAMORA W at OBRAS SANITARIAS W 5:00 PM
Argentina - LNB CLUB ATLETICO SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO at INSTITUTO ATLETICO CENTRAL CORDOBA 5:00 PM
Bolivia - Libobasquet AMISTAD DE SUCRE at CALERO DE POTOSI 5:00 PM
Intl - CONCACAF - Gold Cup JAMAICA vs. CURACAO 5:00 PM
USA - USL League Two CHICAGO FC UNITED vs. CINCINNATI DUTCH LIONS 5:00 PM
MLB Atlanta Braves vs Chicago Cubs 5:05 PM Wrigley Field
MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Minnesota Twins 5:10 PM Target Field
MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Houston Astros 5:10 PM Minute Maid Park
MLB Seattle Mariners vs Milwaukee Brewers 5:10 PM Miller Park
MLB Oakland Athletics vs St. Louis Cardinals 5:15 PM Busch Stadium
MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks 6:40 PM Chase Field
MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants 6:45 PM AT&T Park
WNBA SEATTLE STORM at LAS VEGAS ACES 7:00 PM
MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Los Angeles Angels 7:07 PM Angel Stadium
Intl - CONCACAF - Gold Cup HONDURAS vs. EL SALVADOR 7:30 PM
Bumalik sa Itaas