Сегодняшние события в реальном времени

Лига Команды Время Место
Turkey - TBSL TOFAS BURSA at FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL 3:00
Turkey: Super Lig, Women BESIKTAS JK Women at FENERBAHCE SK Women 6:00
England - BBL LEICESTER RIDERS at SURREY SCORCHERS 7:00
International - United League STELMET ZIELONA GORA at BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 7:00
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC vs. REPUBLIC OF GUINEA 7:00
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers KAZAKHSTAN vs. RUSSIA 7:00
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers WALES vs. SLOVAKIA 7:00
International - United League UNICS KAZAN at VEF RIGA 8:00
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers TANZANIA vs. UGANDA 8:00
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers CAPE VERDE ISLANDS vs. LESOTHO 8:00
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers BENIN vs. TOGO 8:00
Spain - Segunda Division GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA vs. CF MALAGA 8:00
ATP - Miami, USA, Doubles LOPEZ F / LOPEZ M vs. DODIG I / ROGER-VASSELIN E 8:00
ATP - Miami, USA, Doubles GONZALEZ M / ZEBALLOS H vs. CABAL J S / FARAH R 8:00
WTA - Miami, USA, Doubles JURAK D / OLARU R vs. ARRUABARRENA L / WATSON H 8:00
NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS at NEW YORK KNICKS 9:00
Spain - ACB BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ at BASKET ZARAGOZA 2002 9:00
ATP - Miami, USA RAMOS VINOLAS, A vs. ISNER, J 9:00
ATP - Miami, USA BAUTISTA-AGUT, R vs. FOGNINI, F 9:00
WTA - Miami, USA WANG, Y vs. COLLINS, D 9:00
College Basketball Iowa vs Tennessee 9:10 Thompson-Boiling Arena
Peru - Primera CD USMP vs. CARLOS MANNUCCI 9:15
ATP - Miami, USA, Doubles BOPANNA R / SHAPOVALOV D vs. GRANOLLERS M / MEKTIC N 9:30
NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Washington Capitals 9:38 Unknown
England - BBL PLYMOUTH RAIDERS at MANCHESTER GIANTS 10:00
England - BBL LONDON LIONS at GLASGOW ROCKS 10:00
Costa Rica - Primera Division CS CARTAGINES vs. DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA 10:00
Intl - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers LIBYA vs. SOUTH AFRICA 10:00
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers SAN MARINO vs. SCOTLAND 10:00
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers ISRAEL vs. AUSTRIA 10:00
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers HUNGARY vs. CROATIA 10:00
Spain - Segunda Division CADIZ CF vs. CORDOBA CF 10:00
USA - United Soccer League NEW YORK RED BULLS II vs. NASHVILLE SC 10:00
ATP - Miami, USA RAONIC, M vs. EDMUND, K 10:15
ATP - Miami, USA BASILASHVILI, N vs. HAASE, R 10:20
England - BBL NEWCASTLE EAGLES at CHESHIRE PHOENIX 10:30
WTA - Miami, USA PUTINTSEVA, Y vs. SEVASTOVA, A 10:50
WTA - Miami, USA HERCOG, P vs. HALEP, S 11:00
ATP - Miami, USA, Doubles KLAASEN R / VENUS M vs. MIDDELKOOP M / SCHWARTZMAN D 11:15
Spain - ACB FC BARCELONA at REAL MADRID 11:30
College Basketball Washington vs North Carolina 11:40 Smith Center
ATP - Miami, USA HURKACZ, H vs. AUGER ALIASSIME, F 11:40
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana GUABIRA MONTERO vs. CLUB AURORA 12:00
Spain - Segunda Division GRANADA CF vs. UNION DEPORTIVA LAS PALMAS 12:00
Uruguay - Primera Division CA JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS vs. CERRO LARGO FC 12:00
Uruguay - Primera Division DEFENSOR SPORTING vs. MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS 12:00
Uruguay - Primera Division CA PROGRESO vs. BOSTON RIVER 12:00
Uruguay - Primera Division CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs. PLAZA COLONIA 12:00
Uruguay - Primera Division CA RIVER PLATE vs. CA CERRO 12:00
WTA - Miami, USA MERTENS, E vs. VONDROUSOVA, M 12:05
NHL Arizona Coyotes vs New York Islanders 12:08 Unknown
ATP - Miami, USA DJOKOVIC, N vs. DELBONIS, F 12:15
ATP - Miami, USA, Doubles KOOLHOF W / TSITSIPAS S vs. MURRAY J / SOARES B 12:30
Italy Lega A REGGIANA at AS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 12:45
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers CYPRUS vs. BELGIUM 12:45
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers POLAND vs. LATVIA 12:45
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers SLOVENIA vs. MACEDONIA 12:45
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers NETHERLANDS vs. GERMANY 12:45
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers NORTHERN IRELAND vs. BELARUS 12:45
Spain - Segunda Division SPORTING GIJON vs. REAL OVIEDO 12:45
USA - MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION vs. FC CINCINNATI 13:00
WTA - Miami, USA KASATKINA, D vs. WILLIAMS, V 13:00
WTA - Miami, USA, Doubles STOSUR S / ZHANG S vs. KICHENOK L / KICHENOK N 13:00
Argentina - Copa Argentina NEWELLS OLD BOYS vs. VILLA MITRE DE BAHIA BLANCA 13:10
ATP - Miami, USA, Doubles RAM R / SALISBURY J vs. ISNER J / QUERREY S 13:20
NBA CLEVELAND CAVALIERS at MILWAUKEE BUCKS 13:30
Paraguay - Primera Division LIBERTAD ASUNCION vs. SOL DE AMERICA 13:30
NBA DENVER NUGGETS at INDIANA PACERS 14:00
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN vs. ENVIGADO FC 14:00
Peru - Primera DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL vs. SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION 14:00
USA - United Soccer League SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC vs. OKC ENERGY FC 14:00
College Basketball Central Florida vs Duke 14:15 Cameron Indoor Stadium
WTA - Miami, USA PLISKOVA, Ka vs. CORNET, A 14:15
NBA CHARLOTTE HORNETS at TORONTO RAPTORS 15:00
Colombia - Primera A CLUB DEPORTIVO JUNIOR FC vs. CD ATLETICO HUILA 15:00
USA - United Soccer League BETHLEHEM STEEL FC vs. MEMPHIS 901 FC 15:00
College Basketball Buffalo vs Texas Tech 15:10 United Spirit Arena
College Basketball Liberty vs Virginia Tech 15:10 Cassell Coliseum
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League HAITI vs. CUBA 15:30
Paraguay - Primera Division CLUB OLIMPIA vs. NACIONAL ASUNCION 15:30
NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS at NEW ORLEANS PELICANS 16:00
Colombia - Primera A AMERICA DE CALI vs. JAGUARES FC 16:00
ATP - Miami, USA CORIC, B vs. CHARDY, J 16:00
NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Carolina Hurricanes 16:08 Unknown
Peru - Primera UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO vs. UNION COMERCIO 16:15
NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS at BOSTON CELTICS 16:30
WTA - Miami, USA MARIA, T vs. STEPHENS, S 16:30
College Basketball Oklahoma vs Virginia 16:45 John Paul Jones Arena
Costa Rica - Primera Division CS HEREDIANO vs. LD ALAJUELENSE 17:00
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League BARBADOS vs. NICARAGUA 17:00
NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks 17:08 Unknown
Argentina - Primera B Nacional CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO vs. CA PLATENSE 17:10
NBA DETROIT PISTONS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 17:30
College Basketball Ohio State vs Houston 17:40 Hofheinz Pavilion
College Basketball Cal Irvine vs Oregon 17:40 Matthew Knight Arena
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE vs. CD ONCE CALDAS 18:00
ATP - Miami, USA KYRGIOS, N vs. LAJOVIC, D 18:00
NBA SACRAMENTO KINGS at LOS ANGELES LAKERS 18:30
NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Vancouver Canucks 19:08 Unknown
Обратно наверх