Đặt Cược Trực Tiếp Hôm Nay

Liên đoàn ĐỘI Thời gian Địa điểm
College Football Missouri vs Tennessee 12:30 CH Neyland Stadium
College Football West Virginia vs Oklahoma State 12:30 CH Boone Pickens Stadium
College Football Miami Florida vs Virginia Tech 12:30 CH Lane Stadium
College Football Indiana vs Michigan 1:00 CH Michigan Stadium
Brazil - Serie B VILA NOVA GO vs. CRICIUMA SC 1:30 CH
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso CD MINEROS DE ZACATECAS vs. CSD DORADOS SINALOA 2:00 CH
Paraguay - Primera Division SPORTIVO LUQUENO vs. DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 2:50 CH
NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS at BROOKLYN NETS 3:00 CH
Brazil - Serie A ATLETICO MG vs. BAHIA SALVADOR BA 3:00 CH
Brazil - Serie B OESTE SP vs. GOIAS GO 3:00 CH
Colombia - Primera A ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA vs. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN 3:00 CH
NBA ATLANTA HAWKS at INDIANA PACERS 4:00 CH
NBA DENVER NUGGETS at NEW ORLEANS PELICANS 4:00 CH
NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS at ORLANDO MAGIC 4:00 CH
NBA PHILADELPHIA 76ERS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS 4:00 CH
College Football Duke vs Clemson 4:00 CH Memorial (Clem)
NBA UTAH JAZZ at BOSTON CELTICS 4:30 CH
Argentina - Torneo Super 20 FERRO CARRIL OESTE at CLUB ATLETICO SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 4:30 CH
College Football Kansas vs Oklahoma 4:30 CH Owen Field
NBA SACRAMENTO KINGS at HOUSTON ROCKETS 5:00 CH
NBA TORONTO RAPTORS at CHICAGO BULLS 5:00 CH
College Football Cincinnati vs Central Florida 5:00 CH Bright House Networks Stadium
Colombia - Primera A DEPORTES TOLIMA vs. INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE 5:00 CH
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura, Playoffs LOBOS UPNFM vs. PLATENSE FC 5:00 CH
NBA GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS at DALLAS MAVERICKS 5:30 CH
NBA OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER at PHOENIX SUNS 6:00 CH
Australia - WNBL TOWNSVILLE FIRE at MELBOURNE BOOMERS 6:00 CH
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso FC JUAREZ vs. LEONES NEGROS UDEG 6:00 CH
College Football Arizona State vs Oregon 7:30 CH Autzen Stadium
College Football Arizona vs Washington State 7:30 CH Martin Stadium
Australia - WNBL BENDIGO SPIRIT at SYDNEY UNI FLAMES 7:45 CH
Australian - NBL BRISBANE BULLETS at MELBOURNE UNITED 7:50 CH
Japan B2 League YAMAGATA WYVERNS at EARTHFRIENDS TOKYO Z 8:00 CH
Japan B.League BRAVE THUNDERS KAWASAKI at LEVANGA HOKKAIDO 8:05 CH
Japan B.League TOCHIGI BREX at TOYAMA GROUSES 8:05 CH
Japan B2 League FIGHTING EAGLES NAGOYA at KUMAMOTO VORTERS 9:00 CH
Japan B.League NIIGATA ALBIREX BB at AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS 9:05 CH
Japan B.League KYOTO HANNARIZU at SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA 9:05 CH
Japan B.League RIZING FUKUOKA BB at YOKOHAMA B CORSAIRS 9:05 CH
Japan B.League SHIGA LAKE STARS at SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX 9:05 CH
South Korea: KBL DONGBU PROMY at KT SONICBOOM 10:00 CH
South Korea: KBL SEOUL SK KNIGHTS at LG SAKERS 10:00 CH
Japan B.League OSAKA EVESSA at CHIBA JETS 10:05 CH
Australian - NBL NEW ZEALAND BREAKERS at SYDNEY KINGS 10:20 CH
WTA - Taipei, Chinese Taipei LISICKI, S vs. KUMKHUM, L 11:25 CH
Trở Lại Trên Cùng