Đặt Cược Trực Tiếp Hôm Nay

Liên đoàn ĐỘI Thời gian Địa điểm
Philippines - PFL STALLION LAGUNA FC vs. KAYA FC 12:00 SA
Int Youth - Asian Games Women's MALDIVES vs. REPUBLIC OF KOREA 1:00 SA
Philippines - PBA, Commissioner cup NLEX ROAD WARRIORS at NORTHPORT BATANG PIER 1:30 SA
International - Asian Games Women's HONG KONG at THAILAND 2:00 SA
Japan - Japan League SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs. URAWA RED DIAMONDS 2:00 SA
Japan - Japan League NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs. SAGAN TOSU 2:00 SA
Japan - Japan League 2 FC GIFU vs. ROASSO KUMAMOTO 2:00 SA
Int Youth - Asian Games Men's PAKISTAN vs. NEPAL 2:00 SA
Int Youth - Asian Games Men's JAPAN vs. VIETNAM 2:00 SA
Japan - Japan League KASHIMA ANTLERS vs. YOKOHAMA F MARINOS 2:30 SA
Denmark ALKA SuperLigaen FC NORDSJAELLAND vs. VEJLE BK 3:00 SA
Japan - Japan League VEGALTA SENDAI vs. GAMBA OSAKA 3:00 SA
Japan - Japan League SHONAN BELLMARE vs. VISSEL KOBE 3:00 SA
Japan - Japan League JUBILO IWATA vs. KASHIWA REYSOL 3:00 SA
Japan - Japan League SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA vs. KAWASAKI FRONTALE 3:00 SA
Holland - Eredivisie FC UTRECHT vs. PEC ZWOLLE 3:15 SA
Philippines - PBA, Commissioner cup MERALCO BOLTS at TNT KATROPA 3:45 SA
International - Asian Games Women's KAZAKHSTAN at INDONESIA 4:30 SA
Int Youth - Asian Games Women's CHINESE TAIPEI vs. INDONESIA 4:30 SA
China - Chinese Super League HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE vs. SHANGHAI SHENHUA 4:35 SA
China - Chinese Super League GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE vs. TIANJIN QUANJIAN 4:35 SA
Denmark ALKA SuperLigaen RANDERS FC vs. HOBRO IK 5:00 SA
Int Youth - Asian Games Men's THAILAND vs. UZBEKISTAN 5:00 SA
Int Youth - Asian Games Men's BANGLADESH vs. QATAR 5:00 SA
England - Premier League BURNLEY FC vs. WATFORD FC 5:30 SA
England - Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs. HUDDERSFIELD TOWN 5:30 SA
Belgium - Jupiler League ROYAL ANTWERP FC vs. CLUB BRUGGE 5:30 SA
Holland - Eredivisie FC EMMEN vs. AZ ALKMAAR 5:30 SA
Holland - Eredivisie FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM vs. EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM 5:30 SA
France - Ligue 1 RACING STRASBOURG vs. AS SAINT ETIENNE 6:00 SA
Sweden - Allsvenskan IF ELFSBORG vs. IFK NORRKOEPING 6:00 SA
Sweden - Allsvenskan GIF SUNDSVALL vs. BK HAECKEN 6:00 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal 1. FC LOK STENDAL vs. DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal TSV STEINBACH 1921 vs. FC AUGSBURG 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal SC WEICHE FLENSBURG 08 vs. VFL BOCHUM 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG vs. SSV JAHN REGENSBURG 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal BFC DYNAMO vs. 1. FC COLOGNE 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE vs. RB LEIPZIG 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal KARLSRUHER SC vs. HANNOVER 96 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal SSV JEDDELOH II vs. 1. FC HEIDENHEIM 1846 6:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ vs. FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 6:30 SA
Russia - Premier League FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA vs. FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 6:30 SA
Argentina - Superliga SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN vs. CLUB ATLETICO PATRONATO PARANA 7:00 SA
Brazil - Serie A ATLETICO PR vs. FLAMENGO RJ 7:00 SA
Brazil - Serie A INTERNACIONAL RS vs. PARANA CLUBE PR 7:00 SA
Denmark ALKA SuperLigaen AARHUS GF vs. FC COPENHAGEN 7:00 SA
England - Championship BRENTFORD FC vs. SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY 7:00 SA
England - League One SUNDERLAND AFC vs. SCUNTHORPE UNITED 7:00 SA
Holland - Eredivisie SC HEERENVEEN vs. VITESSE ARNHEM 7:45 SA
England - Premier League BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION vs. MANCHESTER UNITED 8:00 SA
Chile - Primera Division DEPORTES IQUIQUE vs. COLO COLO 8:00 SA
France - Ligue 1 FC TOULOUSE vs. FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 8:00 SA
Portugal - Primeira Liga CD NACIONAL MADEIRA vs. MOREIRENSE FC 8:00 SA
Portugal - Primeira Liga RIO AVE FC vs. CS MARITIMO MADEIRA 8:00 SA
Sweden - Allsvenskan IF BROMMAPOJKARNA vs. AIK 8:30 SA
Sweden - Allsvenskan DJURGARDENS IF vs. KALMAR FF 8:30 SA
Italy - Serie A FC TORINO vs. AS ROMA 9:00 SA
Belgium - Jupiler League KRC GENK vs. ROYAL CHARLEROI SC 9:00 SA
Denmark ALKA SuperLigaen BROENDBY IF vs. ESBJERG FB 9:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien STROMSGODSET IF vs. IK START 9:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien STABAEK IF vs. MOLDE FK 9:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien RANHEIM vs. SANDEFJORD FOTBALL 9:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien LILLESTROM SK vs. FK HAUGESUND 9:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien KRISTIANSUND BK vs. ROSENBORG BK 9:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien SK BRANN vs. SARPSBORG 08 9:00 SA
Russia - Premier League FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG vs. FC URAL YEKATERINBURG 9:00 SA
Spain - La Liga SD EIBAR vs. SD HUESCA 9:15 SA
Argentina - Superliga COLON DE SANTA FE vs. CA TIGRE 9:15 SA
Peru - Primera DEPORTIVO SAN MARTIN vs. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS 9:15 SA
Turkey - Süper Lig AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR vs. CAYKUR RIZESPOR 9:15 SA
Turkey - Süper Lig ERZURUMSPOR vs. BESIKTAS JK 9:15 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal TSV 1860 MUNICH vs. HOLSTEIN KIEL 9:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal FC CARL ZEISS JENA vs. 1. FC UNION BERLIN 9:30 SA
Germany - DFB Pokal BSC HASTEDT vs. BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 9:30 SA
Costa Rica - Primera Division CS CARTAGINES vs. AD SAN CARLOS 10:00 SA
Ecuador - Serie A DELFIN SC vs. CSD INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE 10:00 SA
Mexico - Primera DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC vs. XOLOS DE TIJUANA 10:00 SA
MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees 10:05 SA Yankee Stadium
MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Boston Red Sox 10:05 SA Fenway Park
MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Cleveland Indians 10:10 SA Progressive Field
MLB San Francisco Giants vs Cincinnati Reds 10:10 SA Great American Ballpark
Portugal - Primeira Liga CF BELENENSES vs. FC PORTO 10:30 SA
MLB Colorado Rockies vs Atlanta Braves 10:35 SA Turner Field
MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals 10:35 SA Nationals Park
MLB Chicago Cubs vs Pittsburgh Pirates 10:35 SA Pnc Park
Belgium - Jupiler League AS EUPEN vs. KAA GENT 11:00 SA
Chile - Primera Division UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION vs. CLUB DE DEPORTES TEMUCO SADP 11:00 SA
Denmark ALKA SuperLigaen ODENSE BOLDKLUB vs. FC MIDTJYLLAND 11:00 SA
Norway - Eliteserien VALERENGA IF vs. TROMSO IL 11:00 SA
Uruguay - Primera Division ATLETICO FENIX MONTEVIDEO vs. DEFENSOR SPORTING 11:00 SA
Uruguay - Primera Division RAMPLA JUNIORS vs. RACING CLUB MONTEVIDEO 11:00 SA
Uruguay - Primera Division TORQUE vs. CA RIVER PLATE 11:00 SA
Uruguay - Primera Division BOSTON RIVER vs. CA CERRO 11:00 SA
MLB Kansas City Royals vs Chicago White Sox 11:10 SA U.S. Cellular Field
MLB Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins 11:10 SA Target Field
MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals 11:15 SA Busch Stadium
Spain - La Liga RAYO VALLECANO vs. FC SEVILLA 11:15 SA
Italy - Serie A US SASSUOLO CALCIO vs. INTER MILANO 11:30 SA
Italy - Serie A UC SAMPDORIA vs. ACF FIORENTINA 11:30 SA
Italy - Serie A AC MILAN vs. GENOA CFC 11:30 SA
Italy - Serie A BOLOGNA FC vs. SPAL 2013 11:30 SA
Italy - Serie A EMPOLI FC vs. CAGLIARI CALCIO 11:30 SA
Italy - Serie A PARMA CALCIO 1913 S.R.L. vs. UDINESE CALCIO 11:30 SA
Argentina - Superliga CA ALDOSIVI vs. CA HURACAN 11:30 SA
Peru - Primera ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs. FBC MELGAR 11:30 SA
Russia - Premier League FK ROSTOV vs. YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 11:30 SA
Turkey - Süper Lig GALATASARAY vs. GOZTEPE SK 11:45 SA
Turkey - Süper Lig ALANYASPOR vs. MKE ANKARAGUCU 11:45 SA
Brazil - Serie A CRUZEIRO MG vs. BAHIA SALVADOR BA 12:00 CH
Brazil - Serie A VITORIA BA vs. PALMEIRAS SP 12:00 CH
Brazil - Serie A BOTAFOGO RJ vs. ATLETICO MG 12:00 CH
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana CLUB DESTROYERS vs. SAN JOSE ORURO 12:00 CH
France - Ligue 1 OLYMPIQUE NIMES vs. OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 12:00 CH
MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers 12:05 CH Ameriquest Field
Paraguay - Primera Division CERRO PORTENO vs. OLIMPIA ASUNCION 12:30 CH
Portugal - Primeira Liga CD SANTA CLARA vs. SPORTING BRAGA 12:30 CH
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana CLUB BOLIVAR vs. BLOOMING SANTA CRUZ 1:00 CH
USA - MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs. COLUMBUS CREW 1:00 CH
MLB Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics 1:05 CH Oakland Coliseum
MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Seattle Mariners 1:10 CH Safeco Field
MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Diego Padres 1:10 CH PETCO Park
Spain - La Liga REAL MADRID vs. CF GETAFE 1:15 CH
Chile - Primera Division CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA vs. CURICO UNIDO 1:30 CH
Argentina - Superliga SAN LORENZO vs. ATLETICO LANUS 1:45 CH
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN vs. RIONEGRO AGUILAS 2:00 CH
Costa Rica - Primera Division GUADALUPE FC vs. AD SANTOS DE GUAPILES 2:00 CH
Peru - Primera UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES vs. REAL GARCILASO 2:00 CH
Uruguay - Primera Division CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs. CA PROGRESO 2:00 CH
Costa Rica - Primera Division LIMON FC vs. LD ALAJUELENSE 2:05 CH
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE vs. SPORT BOYS WARNES 2:15 CH
Caribbean Premier League TRINBAGO KNIGHT RIDERS at JAMAICA TALLAWAHS 3:00 CH
Brazil - Serie A AMERICA MINEIRO MG vs. FLUMINENSE RJ 3:00 CH
Brazil - Serie A SAO PAULO SP vs. CHAPECOENSE SC 3:00 CH
Costa Rica - Primera Division MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON vs. DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA 3:00 CH
Ecuador - Serie A CS EMELEC vs. CD CUENCA 3:00 CH
Colombia - Primera A MILLONARIOS FC vs. DEPORTIVO CALI 3:15 CH
Paraguay - Primera Division SPORTIVO LUQUENO vs. DEPORTIVO SANTANI 3:30 CH
Argentina - Superliga RACING CLUB vs. VELEZ SARSFIELD 4:00 CH
Colombia - Primera A ATLETICO HUILA vs. ONCE CALDAS 4:00 CH
Mexico - Primera CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA vs. TIGRES UANL 4:00 CH
MLB New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies 4:05 CH Citizens B Park
Peru - Primera SPORT ROSARIO vs. SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION 4:15 CH
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviana ORIENTE PETROLERO vs. JORGE WILSTERMANN 4:30 CH
USA - MLS DC UNITED vs. NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 4:30 CH
Colombia - Primera A JAGUARES FC vs. INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE 6:00 CH
USA - MLS LOS ANGELES FC vs. COLORADO RAPIDS 7:00 CH
International - Asian Games Women's INDIA at KOREA TEAM 8:00 CH
International - Asian Games Women's MONGOLIA at CHINA 10:30 CH
Trở Lại Trên Cùng