今天的实时投注

联赛 球队 時間 位置
Turkey: Super Lig, Women FENERBAHCE SK Women at MERSIN BSB Women 3:00
Kenya - Premier League POSTA RANGER FC vs. ULINZI STARS FC 3:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga FC FAMALICAO vs. CD MAFRA 3:00
Romania - Liga 2 ACS ENERGETICIANUL vs. UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3:00
Spain - Primera Division Womens ATLETICO MADRID Women vs. FUNDACION ALBACETE Women 3:00
ATP - Marseille, France, Doubles CHARDY J / MARTIN F vs. ARENDS S / WEISSBORN T-S 3:30
China - FA Super Cup SHANGHAI SIPG vs. BEIJING GUOAN 3:35
Spain - La Liga CF GETAFE vs. RAYO VALLECANO 4:00
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga FC ST PAULI vs. FC INGOLSTADT 04 4:00
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga SV DARMSTADT 98 vs. SG DYNAMO DRESDEN 4:00
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga VFL BOCHUM vs. HOLSTEIN KIEL 4:00
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga 1. FC COLOGNE vs. SV SANDHAUSEN 4:00
Italy - Primavera Cup INTER MILANO Youth vs. ACF FIORENTINA Youth 4:00
Kenya - Premier League KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ vs. SOFAPAKA FC 4:00
Kenya - Premier League BANDARI FC vs. NZOIA SUGAR FC 4:00
Serbia - Superliga FK ZEMUN vs. FK MACVA SABAC 4:00
England - Premier League BURNLEY FC vs. TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 4:30
Azerbaijan: Premier League SABAH vs. QARABAG FK 4:30
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FC vs. PERSEPOLIS FC 4:30
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League AL RAED FC vs. AL FAISALY FC 4:55
Turkey - 1. Liga KARESI GENCLIK SPOR at SOCAR PETKIM SPOR 5:00
Serbia - Superliga FK MLADOST LUCANI vs. OFK BACKA PALANKA 5:00
Serbia - Superliga FK NAPREDAK KRUSEVAC vs. FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 5:00
Turkey - League 1 GENCLERBIRLIGI SK vs. UMRANIYESPOR 5:00
Turkey - League 1 ADANA DEMIRSPOR vs. ALTINORDU FK 5:00
Turkey - Süper Lig ALANYASPOR vs. KASIMPASA 5:00
WTA - Dubai, UAE, Doubles HRADECKA L / MAKAROVA E vs. HSIEH S / STRYCOVA B 5:00
Italy - Serie A FC TORINO vs. ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO 6:00
ATP - Marseille, France KUKUSHKIN, M vs. HUMBERT, U 6:00
Six Nations SCOTLAND at FRANCE 6:15
Germany - Bundesliga 1. FSV MAINZ 05 vs. FC SCHALKE 04 6:30
Germany - Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs. FC AUGSBURG 6:30
Germany - Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs. VFL WOLFSBURG 6:30
Germany - Bundesliga FC BAYERN MUNICH vs. HERTHA BSC 6:30
International - FIBA African Qualifiers WC MALI at SENEGAL 7:00
England - Premier League NEWCASTLE UNITED vs. HUDDERSFIELD TOWN 7:00
England - Premier League AFC BOURNEMOUTH vs. WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS 7:00
WTA - Dubai, UAE BENCIC, B vs. KVITOVA, P 7:00
Spain - La Liga FC SEVILLA vs. FC BARCELONA 7:15
ATP - Marseille, France TSITSIPAS, S vs. GOFFIN, D 7:20
France - Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs. OLYMPIQUE NIMES 8:00
Six Nations ENGLAND at WALES 8:45
WTA - Budapest, Hungary POTAPOVA, A vs. VONDROUSOVA, M 9:20
International - FIBA African Qualifiers WC NIGERIA at CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC 9:30
England - Premier League LEICESTER CITY vs. CRYSTAL PALACE 9:30
Germany - Bundesliga FORTUNA DUSSELDORF vs. 1. FC NUREMBERG 9:30
Spain - La Liga DEPORTIVO ALAVES SAD vs. RC CELTA DE VIGO 9:30
England - Championship WEST BROMWICH ALBION vs. SHEFFIELD UNITED 9:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie FC UTRECHT vs. EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM 9:30
NBA PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS at PHILADELPHIA 76ERS 10:00
NHL Washington Capitals vs Buffalo Sabres 10:05 Unknown
NHL New Jersey Devils vs New York Rangers 10:05 Unknown
WTA - Budapest, Hungary Doubles ALEXANDROVA E / ZVONAREVA V vs. BLINKOVA A / POTAPOVA A 10:40
Netherlands - Eredivisie FORTUNA SITTARD vs. SC HEERENVEEN 10:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie PEC ZWOLLE vs. DE GRAAFSCHAP 10:45
France - Ligue 1 EA GUINGAMP vs. ANGERS SCO 11:00
France - Ligue 1 SC AMIENS vs. OGC NICE 11:00
Italy - Serie A FROSINONE CALCIO vs. AS ROMA 11:30
Spain - La Liga ATHLETIC BILBAO vs. SD EIBAR 11:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie NAC BREDA vs. FC GRONINGEN 11:45
International - FIBA African Qualifiers WC RWANDA at IVORY COAST 12:00
Ecuador - Serie A FUERZA AMARILLA SC vs. CD OLMEDO 12:00
Argentina - Superliga CA HURACAN vs. UNION DE SANTA FE 12:10
Argentina - Superliga CD GODOY CRUZ vs. VELEZ SARSFIELD 12:10
Portugal - Primeira Liga VITORIA SETUBAL vs. VITORIA GUIMARAES 12:30
Chile - Primera Division CD O'HIGGINS vs. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE 13:00
NHL Boston Bruins vs St. Louis Blues 13:05 Unknown
Paraguay - Primera Division DEPORTIVO CAPIATA vs. CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 13:45
NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Dallas Stars 14:05 Unknown
NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Florida Panthers 14:05 Unknown
NHL San Jose Sharks vs Columbus Blue Jackets 14:05 Unknown
Ecuador - Serie A CD AMERICA DE QUITO vs. LDU QUITO 14:15
Argentina - Superliga CA BELGRANO vs. SAN LORENZO 14:20
NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Nashville Predators 14:35 Unknown
Mexico - Primera QUERETARO FC vs. CA MONARCAS MORELIA 15:00
Chile - Primera Division CURICO UNIDO vs. COQUIMBO UNIDO 15:30
Paraguay - Primera Division GUARANI ASUNCION vs. GENERAL DIAZ 15:45
NBA INDIANA PACERS at WASHINGTON WIZARDS 16:00
NBA PHOENIX SUNS at ATLANTA HAWKS 16:00
NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS at NEW ORLEANS PELICANS 16:00
NBA BROOKLYN NETS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS 16:00
NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES at CLEVELAND CAVALIERS 16:00
Costa Rica - Primera Division LD ALAJUELENSE vs. AD SANTOS DE GUAPILES 16:00
NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Toronto Maple Leafs 16:05 Unknown
NBA DETROIT PISTONS at MIAMI HEAT 16:30
Argentina - Superliga CA INDEPENDIENTE vs. RACING CLUB AVELLANEDA 16:30
Ecuador - Serie A CD TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO vs. CSD MACARA 16:30
NBA BOSTON CELTICS at CHICAGO BULLS 17:00
NBA SACRAMENTO KINGS at OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER 17:00
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura, Playoffs REAL CD ESPANA vs. LOBOS UPNFM 17:00
Mexico - Primera CF MONTERREY vs. PUEBLA FC 17:00
Mexico - Primera CF AMERICA vs. CF LOBOS BUAP 17:00
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA FC vs. LEONES NEGROS UDEG 17:00
NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers 17:05 Lincoln Financial Field
NBA MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES at MILWAUKEE BUCKS 17:30
NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 17:30
Guatemala - Liga Nacional CSD XELAJU MC vs. DEPORTIVO GUASTATOYA 18:00
NBA DALLAS MAVERICKS at UTAH JAZZ 19:00
Mexico - Primera CF PACHUCA vs. GUADALAJARA CHIVAS 19:00
Mexico - Primera NECAXA vs. XOLOS DE TIJUANA 19:00
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso CF CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA vs. CSD DORADOS SINALOA 19:00
NHL New York Islanders vs Vancouver Canucks 19:05 Unknown
NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Edmonton Oilers 19:05 Unknown
Japan B2 League KUMAMOTO VORTERS at EHIME ORANGE VIKINGS 22:00
Australia - A League NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS vs. ADELAIDE UNITED FC 22:00
Australia - NPL Queensland, Women GOLD COAST UNITED Women vs. BRFC/NTC Women 22:00
Hong Kong - Premier League HOI KING vs. DREAMS FC 22:30
Japan - Japan League 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI vs. KASHIWA REYSOL 23:00
Japan - Japan League 2 EHIME FC vs. JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA 23:00
Japan - Japan League 2 FC RYUKYU vs. AVISPA FUKUOKA 23:00
Australia - NPL Queensland, Women CAPALABA FC Women vs. SUNSHINE COAST FC Women 23:15
返回首頁